- Win
- 52.9%
- ▲2.9 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.21
- Games
- 34.7k
- a win +20.5 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.27 · 4.7%
- as Mid · any role
Sett Mid, patch 26.21: Stridebreaker, Black Cleaver, Overlord's Bloodmail; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 34,717 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 94%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 93% | 53.1% | 52.5–53.6% |
| Last Stand | 91% | 53.2% | 52.6–53.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 84% | 53.2% | 52.7–53.8% |
| Conqueror | 64% | 53.5% | 52.9–54.2% |
| Press the Attack | 15% | 52.9% | 51.5–54.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | 3.1% | 50.2% | 47.2–53.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.5% | 49.1% | 45.8–52.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.2% | 50.3% | 46.7–53.9% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.8% | 48.1% | 44.2–52.0% |
| Cut Down | 1.2% | 45.7% | 40.9–50.6% |
| Absorb Life | 1.0% | 48.2% | 42.9–53.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.9% | 45.7% | 40.2–51.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 79% | 52.9% | 52.3–53.5% |
| Unflinching | 52% | 52.5% | 51.8–53.2% |
| Shield Bash | 25% | 55.3% | 54.2–56.3% |
| Overgrowth | 16% | 52.6% | 51.3–53.9% |
| Bone Plating | 11% | 54.1% | 52.5–55.7% |
| Demolish | 9.9% | 51.1% | 49.4–52.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 8.5% | 51.2% | 49.5–53.0% |
| Revitalize | 2.9% | 49.0% | 46.0–52.1% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 45.9% | 39.3–52.7% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.1% | 32.6% | 20.9–47.0% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 6.7% | 52.0% | 49.9–54.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.7% | 51.1% | 48.7–53.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.5% | 49.1% | 46.3–51.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.1% | 49.4% | 46.4–52.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.5% | 55.3% | 51.9–58.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.5% | 51.3% | 47.9–54.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.1% | 50.2% | 46.6–53.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.0% | 52.8% | 49.0–56.5% |
| Deep Ward | 1.1% | 49.2% | 44.1–54.3% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.7% | 50.6% | 44.5–56.7% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 48.8% | 38.1–59.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.1% | 27.8% | 15.9–44.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Mid players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 63% of 34,717 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Resolve: 15% of 34,717 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 81% of 34,717 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.0% win rate.







































