- Win
- 48.1%
- ▼1.9 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.27
- Games
- 21.7k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.17 · 4.7%
- as Jungle · any role
Sett Jungle, patch 26.21: Stridebreaker, Overlord's Bloodmail, Sterak's Gage; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 21,725 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 92%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 79% of games
Every rune with its win rate55 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 90% | 48.4% | 47.7–49.1% |
| Last Stand | 86% | 48.4% | 47.7–49.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 83% | 48.7% | 47.9–49.4% |
| Conqueror | 63% | 48.9% | 48.0–49.7% |
| Press the Attack | 16% | 47.7% | 46.1–49.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.1% | 47.3% | 44.1–50.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.2% | 46.3% | 42.6–50.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 2.3% | 44.7% | 40.3–49.1% |
| Cut Down | 2.0% | 45.1% | 40.5–49.8% |
| Fleet Footwork | 1.3% | 53.1% | 47.2–59.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.1% | 44.3% | 38.1–50.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.6% | 48.2% | 40.0–56.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 59% | 48.2% | 47.3–49.1% |
| Unflinching | 50% | 48.7% | 47.7–49.6% |
| Overgrowth | 15% | 47.8% | 46.1–49.5% |
| Shield Bash | 12% | 50.8% | 48.9–52.8% |
| Demolish | 6.4% | 46.7% | 44.1–49.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 6.0% | 45.7% | 43.0–48.4% |
| Bone Plating | 4.6% | 48.6% | 45.5–51.7% |
| Conditioning | 3.0% | 47.2% | 43.4–51.0% |
| Revitalize | 3.0% | 50.1% | 46.3–53.9% |
| Font of Life | 0.5% | 46.7% | 37.4–56.2% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.3% | 51.6% | 39.5–63.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 9.3% | 47.3% | 45.1–49.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 6.2% | 46.0% | 43.3–48.6% |
| Waterwalking | 4.7% | 48.5% | 45.5–51.6% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 2.6% | 45.3% | 41.3–49.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.4% | 47.0% | 42.7–51.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.3% | 44.9% | 40.6–49.3% |
| Transcendence | 1.3% | 45.8% | 39.9–51.7% |
| ScorchFew games | 0.4% | 44.0% | 34.2–54.2% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.4% | 43.6% | 33.1–54.6% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.2% | 45.2% | 31.2–60.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 7.0% | 46.4% | 43.9–48.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 6.9% | 44.3% | 41.8–46.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.4% | 44.6% | 41.5–47.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.8% | 46.8% | 43.4–50.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.7% | 42.2% | 38.9–45.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.3% | 44.7% | 41.2–48.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.8% | 48.7% | 44.7–52.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.4% | 46.9% | 42.6–51.2% |
| Sudden Impact | 1.5% | 45.6% | 40.3–51.0% |
| Deep Ward | 1.0% | 46.6% | 40.1–53.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.5% | 38.5% | 29.9–47.9% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 51.4% | 35.9–66.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 6.3% | 47.8% | 45.2–50.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.9% | 48.3% | 45.6–51.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 2.6% | 47.9% | 43.8–52.0% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 1.9% | 44.1% | 39.4–48.9% |
| Cash Back | 1.8% | 47.1% | 42.2–52.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.8% | 45.5% | 38.1–53.1% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.3% | 51.7% | 39.3–63.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.3% | 43.6% | 31.4–56.7% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.1% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Jungle players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 51% of 21,725 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Jungle players use?
Press the Attack with Resolve: 13% of 21,725 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 79% of 21,725 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.7% win rate.


























































