Lux: Even lane, Swain 49.8% over 2,797 games.
Even lane
Lux
Swain win rate
49.8%
expected 50.1
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+63
CS−0.7
XP−20
Early and late
Under 25 min49.7%487 games
35 min or more49.5%850 games
LP a game
+2.6±0.8
Lux: Even lane, Swain 49.8% over 2,797 games.
Even lane
Swain win rate
49.8%
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
+2.6±0.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 45 | 62.2%48%–75% | 57.4% | +5.5 | −100 | +4.3 | +354 |
| Yone | 20 | 80.0%58%–92% | 57.3% | +24.4 | +613 | −8.4 | +247 |
| Miss Fortune | 115 | 58.3%49%–67% | 56.5% | +2.4 | −55 | −5.0 | −22 |
| Darius | 25 | 64.0%45%–80% | 56.0% | +8.7 | +112 | −0.3 | +214 |
| Cho'Gath | 76 | 63.2%52%–73% | 54.7% | +10.7 | +274 | −2.8 | +223 |
| Twitch | 65 | 52.3%40%–64% | 54.3% | −2.5 | −423 | +1.2 | +534 |
| Ziggs | 59 | 59.3%47%–71% | 54.0% | +6.4 | +165 | −1.9 | +14 |
| Sylas | 121 | 57.0%48%–66% | 53.9% | +4.4 | +98 | +2.0 | +354 |
| Mordekaiser | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 53.6% | −8.8 | −1 | −7.5 | +34 |
| Maokai | 483 | 55.9%51%–60% | 53.6% | +6.1 | +472 | +4.7 | +322 |
| Lissandra | 34 | 73.5%57%–85% | 53.4% | +22.6 | +334 | −7.9 | +196 |
| Pyke | 1,071 | 53.5%51%–56% | 53.2% | +1.2 | −86 | +6.6 | +249 |
| Mel | 303 | 51.2%46%–57% | 53.2% | −4.0 | −201 | −2.7 | −32 |
| Ashe | 209 | 52.2%45%–59% | 53.1% | −1.6 | +284 | +0.3 | +34 |
| Malphite | 242 | 53.3%47%–59% | 52.7% | +1.1 | +299 | +1.4 | +168 |
| Anivia | 57 | 56.1%43%–68% | 52.6% | +4.2 | +119 | −0.1 | +50 |
| Heimerdinger | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 52.6% | +1.1 | −53 | −8.0 | +19 |
| Pantheon | 963 | 52.7%49%–56% | 52.5% | +0.6 | −81 | +2.2 | +200 |
| Ekko | 28 | 57.1%39%–73% | 52.5% | +5.1 | +131 | −4.4 | −110 |
| Gragas | 34 | 52.9%37%–69% | 52.3% | +0.7 | +128 | +2.4 | +92 |