- Win
- 46.5%
- ▼3.5 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.90
- ±0.37
- Games
- 12.0k
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 1.7 · 20.2%
- as Jungle · any role
Zed Jungle on LAS, patch 26.21: Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker, Axiom Arc; First Strike + Domination; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 12,017 games).
Rune pages
InspirationPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 85%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 91%Set taken in 79% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 77% | 46.5% | 45.5–47.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 49% | 47.5% | 46.2–48.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 28% | 44.7% | 43.1–46.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 26% | 44.4% | 42.7–46.2% |
| Electrocute | 25% | 44.4% | 42.6–46.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 2.2% | 45.8% | 39.9–51.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.2% | 45.6% | 37.9–53.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.2% | 43.5% | 35.8–51.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.9% | 47.6% | 38.2–57.1% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.4% | 35.4% | 23.4–49.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.4% | 45.5% | 31.7–59.9% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.2% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple Tonic | 61% | 48.0% | 46.9–49.2% |
| First Strike | 61% | 48.0% | 46.9–49.1% |
| Cash Back | 60% | 48.2% | 47.0–49.3% |
| Cosmic Insight | 56% | 47.6% | 46.4–48.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 5.1% | 52.9% | 48.9–56.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.9% | 43.4% | 37.1–49.8% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.3% | 48.7% | 33.5–64.1% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.3% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 33% | 43.6% | 42.1–45.1% |
| Triumph | 23% | 44.1% | 42.3–46.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 20% | 45.8% | 43.9–47.8% |
| Presence of Mind | 13% | 44.5% | 42.1–47.0% |
| Conqueror | 12% | 43.5% | 40.9–46.1% |
| Cut Down | 9.0% | 49.1% | 46.1–52.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.0% | 46.8% | 38.2–55.5% |
| Last Stand | 0.9% | 43.2% | 34.4–52.5% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.3% | 46.9% | 30.9–63.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 13% | 44.4% | 42.0–46.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 11% | 43.9% | 41.3–46.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.7% | 43.2% | 36.6–50.0% |
| Scorch | 1.7% | 51.0% | 44.1–57.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.8% | 48.9% | 38.8–59.1% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.3% | 37.5% | 24.2–53.0% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.3% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Zed Jungle players take on LAS?
First Strike, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 51% of 12,017 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Zed Jungle players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 22% of 12,017 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zed Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 79% of 12,017 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.7% win rate.










































