- Win
- 51.9%
- ▲1.9 vs Top
- LP a game
- +3.20
- ±0.81
- Games
- 2,493
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.36 · 20.2%
- as Top · any role
Zed Top on LAS, patch 26.21: Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker, Lord Dominik's Regards; First Strike + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 2,493 games).
Rune pages
InspirationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 94%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 68% | 54.0% | 51.7–56.4% |
| Cut Down | 63% | 54.0% | 51.5–56.4% |
| Conqueror | 13% | 54.2% | 48.7–59.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 12% | 54.9% | 49.3–60.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.6% | 48.2% | 40.1–56.4% |
| Triumph | 5.1% | 48.0% | 39.5–56.7% |
| Last StandFew games | 3.8% | 50.0% | 40.1–59.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.3% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.9% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Strike | 62% | 53.9% | 51.4–56.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 62% | 53.8% | 51.3–56.3% |
| Cash Back | 61% | 53.4% | 50.9–55.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 37% | 54.3% | 51.1–57.5% |
| Cosmic Insight | 26% | 53.3% | 49.5–57.1% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.8% | 60.9% | 49.1–71.5% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.2% | 55.2% | 37.6–71.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.9% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 27% | 48.0% | 44.3–51.8% |
| Scorch | 23% | 46.6% | 42.5–50.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.0% | 59.0% | 49.2–68.1% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.7% | 59.7% | 47.7–70.6% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 2.3% | 46.6% | 34.3–59.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 26% | 46.2% | 42.4–50.1% |
| Electrocute | 22% | 45.5% | 41.5–49.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 21% | 45.4% | 41.3–49.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 20% | 44.3% | 40.0–48.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 8.1% | 53.2% | 46.3–59.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.9% | 42.6% | 29.5–56.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.4% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.4% | 61.1% | 44.9–75.2% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 34.1–65.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.8% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Zed Top players take on LAS?
First Strike, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 2,493 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Zed Top players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 18% of 2,493 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zed Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 2,493 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.6% win rate.




































