- Win
- 49.0%
- ▼1.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±1.34
- Games
- 1,042
- a win +23.0 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.59 · 2.2%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 78%Flex Adaptive force 90%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grisly Mementos | 78% | 48.3% | 44.9–51.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 64% | 48.5% | 44.7–52.3% |
| Electrocute | 43% | 47.0% | 42.4–51.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 42% | 48.6% | 44.0–53.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 41% | 49.8% | 45.0–54.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 33% | 49.9% | 44.6–55.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 18% | 47.8% | 40.7–55.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 11% | 45.4% | 36.7–54.3% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.8% | 50.0% | 36.6–63.4% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.7% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.6% | 48.7% | 33.5–64.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 38% | 48.5% | 43.6–53.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 36% | 49.2% | 44.2–54.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 30% | 50.6% | 45.2–56.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 27% | 46.7% | 41.0–52.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 25% | 50.0% | 43.9–56.1% |
| Transcendence | 22% | 50.2% | 43.8–56.6% |
| Summon Aery | 12% | 54.8% | 46.1–63.3% |
| CelerityFew games | 8.5% | 51.1% | 40.9–61.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: HasteFew games | 9.2% | 52.1% | 42.2–61.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 7.0% | 47.9% | 36.9–59.2% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 4.2% | 59.1% | 44.4–72.3% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.6% | 74.1% | 55.3–86.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 2.2% | 65.2% | 44.9–81.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 9.2% | 45.8% | 36.2–55.8% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 8.5% | 46.6% | 36.5–56.9% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.5% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Zoe Support players take on LAS?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 37% of 1,042 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Zoe Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 34% of 1,042 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zoe Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 1,042 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.9% win rate.































