- Win
- 47.6%
- ▼2.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±1.46
- Games
- 935
- a win +23.9 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.47 · 1.0%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 935 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 84%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 71% of games
Every rune with its win rate25 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grisly Mementos | 82% | 46.7% | 43.1–50.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 73% | 45.5% | 41.8–49.3% |
| Electrocute | 48% | 44.4% | 39.9–49.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 43% | 48.6% | 43.8–53.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 40% | 49.1% | 44.0–54.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 40% | 42.4% | 37.5–47.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 16% | 49.0% | 41.0–57.0% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 10% | 53.2% | 43.2–63.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.7% | 47.7% | 33.8–62.1% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.3% | 65.0% | 49.5–77.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.5% | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 50% | 45.1% | 40.7–49.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 37% | 44.4% | 39.2–49.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 32% | 50.5% | 44.9–56.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 30% | 49.5% | 43.7–55.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 22% | 47.6% | 40.9–54.4% |
| Transcendence | 16% | 57.2% | 49.3–64.8% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 9.2% | 59.3% | 48.7–69.1% |
| CelerityFew games | 7.2% | 47.8% | 36.3–59.5% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 2.3% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: HasteFew games | 5.9% | 52.7% | 39.8–65.3% |
| Cut DownFew games | 3.7% | 54.3% | 38.2–69.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.5% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 5.0% | 48.9% | 35.3–62.8% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 4.6% | 46.5% | 32.5–61.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Zoe Support players take on TR?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 42% of 935 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Zoe Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 38% of 935 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zoe Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 71% of 935 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.9% win rate.





























