- Win
- 42.2%
- ▼7.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.60
- ±0.22
- Games
- 44.3k
- a win +25.7 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.34 · 11.9%
- as Support · any role
Lee Sin Support, patch 26.21: Eclipse, Black Cleaver, Voltaic Cyclosword; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 44,303 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 80%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 84% | 42.0% | 41.5–42.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 81% | 42.0% | 41.5–42.5% |
| Conqueror | 26% | 42.5% | 41.6–43.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 26% | 42.3% | 41.4–43.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.0% | 43.3% | 41.0–45.6% |
| Cut Down | 3.2% | 43.6% | 41.1–46.2% |
| Last Stand | 1.9% | 45.8% | 42.4–49.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.8% | 43.3% | 39.9–46.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.7% | 44.3% | 39.0–49.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 43.9% | 35.8–52.5% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.2% | 51.3% | 40.4–62.1% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.2% | 40.5% | 30.1–51.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.1% | 35.6% | 23.2–50.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 84% | 42.2% | 41.7–42.7% |
| Electrocute | 63% | 41.9% | 41.3–42.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 62% | 41.3% | 40.8–41.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 62% | 41.7% | 41.2–42.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 21% | 44.0% | 43.0–45.0% |
| Dark Harvest | 7.0% | 43.6% | 41.8–45.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.9% | 45.8% | 43.7–47.9% |
| Deep Ward | 4.5% | 42.5% | 40.4–44.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.2% | 46.2% | 43.9–48.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.2% | 39.4% | 35.3–43.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.0% | 42.6% | 38.1–47.3% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.4% | 40.1% | 33.0–47.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 41.9% | 40.6–43.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 9.7% | 41.6% | 40.1–43.0% |
| Cash Back | 2.2% | 44.8% | 41.7–48.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.2% | 42.3% | 38.3–46.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.7% | 46.5% | 40.8–52.3% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.6% | 49.4% | 43.5–55.4% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.6% | 43.3% | 37.4–49.4% |
| First Strike | 0.4% | 39.6% | 32.6–47.2% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 31.2% | 21.9–42.2% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 55.2% | 43.4–66.5% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 5.1% | 41.7% | 39.6–43.7% |
| Revitalize | 2.9% | 41.3% | 38.6–44.1% |
| Shield Bash | 2.6% | 41.5% | 38.7–44.4% |
| Unflinching | 1.8% | 43.2% | 39.8–46.6% |
| Overgrowth | 1.7% | 42.9% | 39.4–46.4% |
| Guardian | 1.1% | 41.5% | 37.2–45.9% |
| Second Wind | 1.1% | 47.9% | 43.5–52.3% |
| Font of Life | 0.7% | 40.9% | 35.7–46.4% |
| Conditioning | 0.7% | 43.6% | 38.2–49.1% |
| Demolish | 0.6% | 38.0% | 32.3–44.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.4% | 42.8% | 35.3–50.5% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.1% | 41.8% | 29.7–55.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Lee Sin Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 55% of 44,303 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Lee Sin Support players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 15% of 44,303 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lee Sin Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 74% of 44,303 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.5% win rate.




















































