- Win
- 39.4%
- ▼10.6 vs Bot
- LP a game
- −2.00
- ±0.66
- Games
- 3,800
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 11.9%
- as Bot · any role
Lee Sin Bot, patch 26.21: Hubris, Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 3,800 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 85%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 77% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 88% | 39.2% | 37.6–40.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 85% | 38.9% | 37.3–40.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 38% | 39.8% | 37.3–42.3% |
| Conqueror | 37% | 40.7% | 38.2–43.3% |
| Cut Down | 3.5% | 43.3% | 35.2–51.7% |
| Last Stand | 3.3% | 42.7% | 34.4–51.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.2% | 45.5% | 37.0–54.3% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.8% | 44.1% | 33.0–55.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.7% | 45.5% | 34.0–57.4% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.5% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 81% | 39.0% | 37.3–40.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 57% | 38.4% | 36.3–40.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 53% | 37.2% | 35.1–39.3% |
| Electrocute | 51% | 38.0% | 35.9–40.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 28% | 42.6% | 39.6–45.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 8.7% | 41.6% | 36.4–46.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.2% | 43.9% | 33.7–54.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.8% | 43.3% | 32.1–55.2% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.3% | 38.8% | 26.4–52.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.1% | 38.1% | 25.0–53.2% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.8% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.7% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 39.2% | 34.7–43.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 9.4% | 40.3% | 35.4–45.5% |
| Cash Back | 2.8% | 42.1% | 33.1–51.5% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.0% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 3.7% | 48.9% | 40.8–57.2% |
| Shield Bash | 2.9% | 41.8% | 33.0–51.2% |
| Revitalize | 2.8% | 47.7% | 38.5–57.0% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.1% | 44.4% | 34.1–55.3% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 1.8% | 45.7% | 34.6–57.3% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.8% | 34.4% | 20.4–51.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Lee Sin Bot players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 48% of 3,800 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Lee Sin Bot players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 22% of 3,800 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lee Sin Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 77% of 3,800 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 38.6% win rate.




































