- Win
- 45.4%
- ▼4.6 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.18
- Games
- 52.0k
- a win +22.3 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.71 · 21.2%
- as Jungle · any role
Locke Jungle, patch 26.20: Lich Bane, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 52,047 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 94%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate52 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 96% | 45.4% | 45.0–45.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 86% | 45.3% | 44.9–45.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 71% | 46.3% | 45.8–46.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 70% | 46.2% | 45.7–46.7% |
| Electrocute | 24% | 42.5% | 41.6–43.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 22% | 42.6% | 41.7–43.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 8.1% | 45.4% | 43.9–46.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.0% | 46.3% | 44.2–48.5% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 42.7% | 38.1–47.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.7% | 40.5% | 35.5–45.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.3% | 37.3% | 29.6–45.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.2% | 40.8% | 32.5–49.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 43% | 46.5% | 45.8–47.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 34% | 46.5% | 45.7–47.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 12% | 47.6% | 46.3–48.8% |
| Cut Down | 6.6% | 45.7% | 44.1–47.4% |
| Conqueror | 2.6% | 49.1% | 46.4–51.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.4% | 45.0% | 41.4–48.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.5% | 43.1% | 37.2–49.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.5% | 40.0% | 34.2–46.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.3% | 46.7% | 38.9–54.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.1% | 38.7% | 27.6–51.2% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.1% | 44.8% | 32.8–57.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 41.3% | 28.3–55.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 39.0% | 25.7–54.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 32% | 45.9% | 45.2–46.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 28% | 45.8% | 45.0–46.6% |
| Cash Back | 7.0% | 47.3% | 45.7–48.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.7% | 45.1% | 42.5–47.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 2.1% | 46.7% | 43.7–49.7% |
| First Strike | 0.8% | 44.3% | 39.4–49.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 45.2% | 36.0–54.8% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.1% | 46.6% | 34.3–59.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 14% | 40.9% | 39.8–42.1% |
| Revitalize | 14% | 40.7% | 39.6–41.9% |
| Overgrowth | 0.4% | 46.3% | 39.4–53.4% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.2% | 41.1% | 31.5–51.4% |
| Second WindFew games | 0.2% | 40.9% | 31.2–51.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.2% | 47.4% | 36.5–58.5% |
| DemolishFew games | <0.1% | 27.6% | 14.7–45.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 3.0% | 45.4% | 43.0–47.9% |
| Celerity | 2.6% | 42.7% | 40.1–45.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.1% | 46.2% | 43.2–49.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 1.5% | 43.5% | 40.1–47.0% |
| Transcendence | 1.3% | 41.2% | 37.6–45.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.2% | 47.3% | 43.3–51.2% |
| Waterwalking | 1.0% | 44.8% | 40.6–49.1% |
| Scorch | 1.0% | 36.8% | 32.7–41.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.9% | 46.0% | 41.5–50.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.8% | 35.5% | 31.0–40.4% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.1% | 42.6% | 31.0–55.1% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Locke Jungle players take on all servers?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 52,047 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Locke Jungle players use?
Electrocute with Resolve: 13% of 52,047 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 40.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Locke Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 78% of 52,047 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.1% win rate.























































