- Win
- 49.8%
- ▼0.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.60
- ±0.04
- Games
- 1,071.0k
- a win +23.1 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 8.2 · 8.2%
- as Support · any role
Lulu Support, patch 26.21: Ardent Censer, Moonstone Renewer, Shurelya's Battlesong; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 1,071,036 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 64%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 84%Set taken in 56% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Summon Aery | 88% | 49.9% | 49.8–50.0% |
| Transcendence | 86% | 49.8% | 49.7–49.9% |
| Scorch | 85% | 49.9% | 49.8–50.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 81% | 49.7% | 49.6–49.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 6.6% | 51.2% | 50.8–51.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.6% | 49.8% | 49.3–50.3% |
| Celerity | 2.3% | 50.5% | 49.9–51.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.1% | 49.6% | 48.9–50.2% |
| Waterwalking | 0.7% | 49.9% | 48.7–51.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.7% | 50.2% | 49.0–51.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.6% | 45.3% | 44.1–46.5% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.1% | 45.4% | 42.7–48.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | <0.1% | 45.0% | 39.7–50.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 73% | 49.9% | 49.8–50.0% |
| Bone Plating | 69% | 49.8% | 49.7–49.9% |
| Font of Life | 13% | 50.1% | 49.8–50.3% |
| Guardian | 9.9% | 49.9% | 49.6–50.2% |
| Second Wind | 1.2% | 50.6% | 49.7–51.4% |
| Conditioning | 0.5% | 49.7% | 48.3–51.0% |
| Unflinching | 0.5% | 49.2% | 47.8–50.5% |
| Overgrowth | 0.4% | 49.5% | 48.0–50.9% |
| Shield Bash | 0.3% | 48.3% | 46.5–50.0% |
| Demolish | 0.2% | 45.7% | 43.2–48.1% |
| Aftershock | <0.1% | 46.2% | 43.2–49.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | <0.1% | 44.1% | 40.4–47.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 31% | 49.8% | 49.7–50.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 24% | 49.4% | 49.2–49.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 7.7% | 51.5% | 51.2–51.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 1.4% | 51.2% | 50.4–52.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.0% | 49.5% | 48.6–50.5% |
| Cash Back | 0.9% | 49.8% | 48.8–50.8% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.2% | 47.9% | 45.9–50.0% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 49.1% | 46.8–51.4% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | <0.1% | 46.4% | 43.0–49.8% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | <0.1% | 47.2% | 43.5–51.0% |
| Glacial Augment | <0.1% | 42.5% | 37.8–47.3% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 48.7% | 43.3–54.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Lulu Support players take on all servers?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 63% of 1,071,036 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Lulu Support players use?
Guardian with Inspiration: 9% of 1,071,036 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lulu Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 56% of 1,071,036 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.








































