- Win
- 52.5%
- ▲2.5 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.80
- ±0.21
- Games
- 38.4k
- a win +21.5 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.78 · 13.4%
- as Bot · any role
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate46 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 85% | 52.3% | 51.8–52.9% |
| Transcendence | 83% | 52.2% | 51.7–52.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 62% | 52.5% | 51.8–53.1% |
| Scorch | 51% | 52.4% | 51.7–53.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 18% | 53.1% | 51.9–54.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 6.2% | 53.3% | 51.2–55.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 4.3% | 54.1% | 51.7–56.5% |
| Celerity | 0.5% | 50.8% | 43.8–57.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.4% | 55.4% | 47.8–62.7% |
| Summon Aery | 0.3% | 50.9% | 41.8–60.0% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.3% | 62.1% | 52.1–71.2% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 54.6% | 38.0–70.2% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 41.9% | 26.4–59.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 83% | 52.7% | 52.1–53.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 82% | 52.7% | 52.1–53.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 34% | 52.8% | 51.9–53.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 31% | 52.3% | 51.4–53.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.2% | 56.2% | 53.4–58.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.9% | 50.4% | 45.1–55.8% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 57.0% | 51.4–62.4% |
| Electrocute | 0.8% | 53.3% | 47.7–58.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.6% | 52.2% | 45.7–58.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.5% | 55.7% | 48.9–62.3% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.3% | 52.6% | 42.7–62.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 10% | 52.9% | 51.3–54.5% |
| Cut Down | 8.7% | 52.8% | 51.1–54.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.6% | 52.3% | 49.6–54.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.0% | 54.8% | 51.9–57.6% |
| Triumph | 0.5% | 47.9% | 40.8–55.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.3% | 41.2% | 33.2–49.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.2% | 40.0% | 29.3–51.7% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.2% | 53.3% | 40.9–65.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.1% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 62.1% | 44.0–77.3% |
| ConquerorFew games | <0.1% | 37.0% | 21.5–55.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 61.5% | 42.5–77.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 7.4% | 50.8% | 48.9–52.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 5.5% | 49.8% | 47.7–51.9% |
| Cash Back | 3.3% | 55.7% | 52.9–58.4% |
| First Strike | 2.5% | 52.0% | 48.8–55.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.3% | 52.9% | 49.6–56.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.3% | 51.5% | 47.1–55.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.9% | 55.4% | 50.0–60.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 50.6% | 40.1–61.1% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.2% | 60.6% | 48.6–71.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Lux Bot players take on all servers?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 48% of 38,376 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Lux Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 28% of 38,376 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lux Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 78% of 38,376 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.2% win rate.

















































