Lux: Few games, Lux 45.0% over 60 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
45.0%
expected 51.1
▼ 6.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+181
CS+8.4
XP+350
Shaco LP a game
—58 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 45.0% over 60 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
45.0%
▼ 6.1 pts under expected
—58 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thresh | 34 | 67.7%51%–81% | 52.3% | +17.2 | −205 | −1.5 | +167 |
| Lulu | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 52.3% | +19.0 | −125 | +0.2 | +345 |
| Seraphine | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 51.0% | +3.8 | +274 | +3.3 | +558 |
| Soraka | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 50.7% | +9.0 | −36 | −1.9 | +147 |
| Senna | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 50.7% | +6.3 | +266 | +10.2 | +318 |
| Blitzcrank | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 50.3% | +7.3 | −132 | −1.3 | +323 |
| Lux | 60 | 45.0%33%–58% | 50.0% | −6.1 | +181 | +8.4 | +350 |
| Leona | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | 49.9% | −3.0 | −323 | −2.8 | −16 |
| Pantheon | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 49.6% | +2.8 | +319 | +1.4 | +154 |
| Tahm Kench | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 49.4% | −1.5 | −39 | +1.7 | −58 |
| Brand | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 49.3% | −1.4 | +125 | +3.6 | +83 |
| Swain | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 49.2% | +0.8 | +92 | +4.4 | +347 |
| Pyke | 27 | 40.7%25%–59% | 48.9% | −9.0 | +24 | −2.5 | −56 |
| Nautilus | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 48.6% | −2.7 | +11 | +1.7 | +129 |
49.7% over 739 games (95% range 46.1–53.3%). ME Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
739 Shaco games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. ME Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 21 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.