- Win
- 42.1%
- ▼7.9 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −1.90
- ±1.16
- Games
- 1,117
- a win +20.0 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 2.9%
- as Mid · any role
Milio Mid, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,117 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 54%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 37% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 74% | 43.6% | 40.2–46.9% |
| Transcendence | 70% | 43.3% | 39.9–46.8% |
| Scorch | 67% | 41.8% | 38.3–45.4% |
| Summon Aery | 39% | 46.1% | 41.4–50.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 34% | 40.5% | 35.7–45.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 21% | 49.4% | 43.1–55.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 12% | 40.0% | 32.0–48.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 9.4% | 40.0% | 31.1–49.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 5.1% | 54.4% | 41.6–66.6% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 4.0% | 42.2% | 29.0–56.7% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.2% | 20.8% | 9.2–40.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 30% | 42.9% | 37.7–48.2% |
| Bone Plating | 26% | 43.5% | 38.0–49.3% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 4.1% | 43.5% | 30.2–57.8% |
| Shield BashFew games | 3.7% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 22% | 38.3% | 32.4–44.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 14% | 37.0% | 30.0–44.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 13% | 41.3% | 33.8–49.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 10% | 38.1% | 29.6–47.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 9.9% | 40.5% | 31.9–49.8% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 6.3% | 45.7% | 34.6–57.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 5.8% | 44.6% | 33.2–56.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 4.8% | 44.4% | 32.0–57.6% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 4.6% | 31.4% | 20.3–45.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.9% | 28.1% | 15.6–45.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 19% | 42.7% | 36.3–49.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 15% | 40.8% | 33.6–48.5% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 4.3% | 41.7% | 28.9–55.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 4.0% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| Cash BackFew games | 3.5% | 51.3% | 36.2–66.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 13% | 38.2% | 30.7–46.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 11% | 36.2% | 28.4–44.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 9.8% | 44.0% | 35.1–53.4% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 4.7% | 39.6% | 27.6–53.1% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 2.2% | 24.0% | 11.5–43.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Milio Mid players take on all servers?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 20% of 1,117 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Milio Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 11% of 1,117 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Milio Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 37% of 1,117 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.1% win rate.







































