- Win
- 42.6%
- ▼7.4 vs Top
- LP a game
- −1.10
- ±0.48
- Games
- 6,881
- a win +20.8 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 5.5%
- as Top · any role
Miss Fortune Top, patch 26.21: The Collector, Infinity Edge, Lord Dominik's Regards; First Strike + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 6,881 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 52%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health 49%Set taken in 39% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 4 trees
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 61% | 43.1% | 41.6–44.6% |
| Cash Back | 38% | 43.8% | 41.9–45.7% |
| First Strike | 37% | 43.8% | 41.9–45.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 28% | 42.4% | 40.3–44.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 20% | 41.6% | 39.0–44.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 18% | 44.6% | 41.9–47.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.8% | 47.1% | 40.1–54.2% |
| Approach Velocity | 2.2% | 50.7% | 42.8–58.5% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.3% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 49% | 42.6% | 40.9–44.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 42% | 43.7% | 41.9–45.5% |
| Scorch | 15% | 41.8% | 38.9–44.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 11% | 42.0% | 38.6–45.5% |
| Transcendence | 10% | 39.9% | 36.4–43.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 7.3% | 44.5% | 40.3–48.9% |
| Celerity | 5.4% | 41.4% | 36.5–46.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.4% | 44.2% | 38.7–49.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 4.1% | 43.4% | 37.8–49.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.4% | 49.5% | 39.5–59.4% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.5% | 38.9% | 24.8–55.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 41% | 42.6% | 40.8–44.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 39% | 43.0% | 41.1–44.8% |
| Press the Attack | 38% | 42.2% | 40.3–44.1% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 32% | 43.2% | 41.1–45.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 12% | 39.3% | 36.0–42.6% |
| Cut Down | 9.3% | 42.0% | 38.2–45.8% |
| Triumph | 6.7% | 39.4% | 35.0–43.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.5% | 39.1% | 33.2–45.4% |
| Last Stand | 3.2% | 35.0% | 29.0–41.4% |
| Lethal Tempo | 2.6% | 38.3% | 31.5–45.6% |
| Absorb Life | 1.6% | 44.4% | 35.4–53.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.0% | 50.7% | 39.1–62.4% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.5% | 21.6% | 11.4–37.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 9.0% | 41.3% | 37.5–45.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 8.9% | 43.8% | 40.0–47.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 4.0% | 39.2% | 33.7–45.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.6% | 44.9% | 38.8–51.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.5% | 46.5% | 40.3–52.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.9% | 43.4% | 36.6–50.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.1% | 39.0% | 31.4–47.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 37.5% | 29.1–46.7% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 1.0% | 40.8% | 30.2–52.5% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.9% | 34.9% | 24.3–47.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.8% | 46.3% | 33.7–59.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Miss Fortune Top players take on all servers?
First Strike, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 34% of 6,881 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Miss Fortune Top players use?
Press the Attack with Inspiration: 27% of 6,881 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Miss Fortune Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 39% of 6,881 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.5% win rate.

















































