- Win
- 47.1%
- ▼2.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.34
- Games
- 17.4k
- a win +24.1 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.08 · 5.2%
- as Support · any role
Wukong Support, last 30 days: Voltaic Cyclosword, Eclipse, Black Cleaver; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 17,373 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 74%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 71%Set taken in 59% of games
Every rune with its win rate59 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 76% | 47.0% | 46.2–47.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 58% | 47.3% | 46.3–48.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 33% | 45.1% | 43.8–46.4% |
| Conqueror | 33% | 46.0% | 44.8–47.3% |
| Last Stand | 16% | 45.7% | 43.8–47.5% |
| Cut Down | 5.7% | 47.4% | 44.4–50.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 5.6% | 50.5% | 47.3–53.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.7% | 47.8% | 42.3–53.5% |
| Press the Attack | 1.4% | 46.3% | 40.2–52.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.8% | 37.9% | 30.3–46.1% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.5% | 40.9% | 31.2–51.4% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.5% | 38.6% | 28.8–49.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.4% | 49.2% | 37.1–61.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 76% | 47.9% | 47.1–48.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 70% | 47.5% | 46.6–48.4% |
| Electrocute | 57% | 48.0% | 47.1–49.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 45% | 47.9% | 46.8–49.0% |
| Deep Ward | 8.9% | 47.7% | 45.2–50.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.0% | 49.4% | 46.6–52.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 4.8% | 48.4% | 45.0–51.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.4% | 50.3% | 46.8–53.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.6% | 44.4% | 38.7–50.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.4% | 46.1% | 40.0–52.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.2% | 46.8% | 40.1–53.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.0% | 38.2% | 31.3–45.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 45.3% | 43.1–47.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 11% | 44.8% | 42.7–47.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.9% | 46.6% | 42.8–50.3% |
| Cash Back | 2.7% | 46.5% | 42.1–51.0% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 2.4% | 43.2% | 38.5–48.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.2% | 53.5% | 46.8–60.1% |
| First Strike | 0.9% | 42.4% | 35.0–50.2% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.9% | 54.2% | 46.3–61.8% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.3% | 46.2% | 33.3–59.5% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 59.3% | 40.7–75.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 11% | 46.5% | 44.2–48.8% |
| Unflinching | 6.9% | 45.4% | 42.6–48.2% |
| Overgrowth | 5.7% | 47.6% | 44.5–50.7% |
| Demolish | 3.5% | 47.1% | 43.1–51.1% |
| Second Wind | 3.2% | 50.0% | 45.9–54.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.6% | 42.8% | 37.0–48.7% |
| Conditioning | 1.2% | 43.4% | 36.7–50.2% |
| Font of Life | 0.7% | 46.7% | 38.1–55.5% |
| Revitalize | 0.6% | 39.8% | 30.9–49.5% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.3% | 51.7% | 39.2–64.1% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.3% | 51.2% | 36.8–65.4% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.2% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom Arcanist | 3.2% | 46.4% | 42.3–50.6% |
| Scorch | 2.6% | 49.3% | 44.7–54.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.5% | 41.1% | 36.6–45.8% |
| Transcendence | 2.4% | 47.9% | 43.2–52.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.7% | 48.6% | 42.9–54.4% |
| Celerity | 1.5% | 45.6% | 39.7–51.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.2% | 48.3% | 41.5–55.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.9% | 48.4% | 40.8–56.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.7% | 43.4% | 35.2–52.0% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 52.9% | 39.5–66.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.2% | 31.0% | 17.3–49.2% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.2% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Wukong Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 17,373 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Wukong Support players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 17% of 17,373 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Wukong Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 59% of 17,373 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.5% win rate.






























































