- Win
- 51.1%
- ▲1.1 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.18
- Games
- 47.7k
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.74 · 5.0%
- as Top · any role
Wukong Top, last 7 days: Trinity Force, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 47,682 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 88%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 78%Set taken in 73% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 92% | 51.2% | 50.7–51.6% |
| Conqueror | 83% | 51.3% | 50.8–51.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 81% | 51.2% | 50.7–51.7% |
| Last Stand | 61% | 51.6% | 51.0–52.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 30% | 50.3% | 49.5–51.2% |
| Cut Down | 4.1% | 50.7% | 48.5–52.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.4% | 51.9% | 49.5–54.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 2.3% | 54.0% | 51.0–56.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.2% | 51.1% | 46.9–55.3% |
| Absorb Life | 1.0% | 48.8% | 44.3–53.4% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.6% | 53.2% | 47.2–59.1% |
| Press the Attack | 0.5% | 48.6% | 42.4–54.8% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 46.6% | 36.5–56.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 55% | 51.2% | 50.6–51.8% |
| Unflinching | 46% | 51.1% | 50.5–51.8% |
| Overgrowth | 12% | 51.5% | 50.2–52.8% |
| Demolish | 7.0% | 52.8% | 51.1–54.4% |
| Second Wind | 7.0% | 52.9% | 51.2–54.5% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 3.6% | 52.2% | 49.8–54.5% |
| Revitalize | 1.7% | 51.8% | 48.4–55.2% |
| Conditioning | 0.8% | 47.7% | 42.7–52.8% |
| Shield Bash | 0.3% | 48.8% | 41.2–56.4% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.1% | 50.7% | 39.1–62.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 33% | 50.6% | 49.8–51.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 31% | 50.6% | 49.8–51.4% |
| Electrocute | 11% | 49.9% | 48.6–51.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 10% | 49.4% | 48.0–50.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.3% | 51.6% | 47.8–55.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.2% | 51.9% | 47.8–55.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.2% | 48.8% | 44.6–52.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 50.4% | 45.1–55.8% |
| Deep Ward | 0.4% | 55.4% | 48.5–62.1% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.3% | 51.9% | 44.2–59.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 41.9% | 33.7–50.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.1% | 37.5% | 25.2–51.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 3.9% | 50.9% | 48.6–53.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.1% | 51.9% | 49.3–54.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.0% | 52.8% | 49.6–55.9% |
| Cash Back | 1.0% | 57.8% | 53.3–62.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.5% | 51.5% | 45.2–57.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.3% | 62.6% | 54.7–69.8% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 38.9–61.1% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 51.4% | 35.9–66.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 46.4% | 29.5–64.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Wukong Top players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 58% of 47,682 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 51.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Wukong Top players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 10% of 47,682 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Wukong Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 47,682 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 50.8% win rate.
















































