Lux: Even lane, Malphite 48.9% over 879 games.
Even lane
Lux
Malphite win rate
48.9%
expected 47.9
▲ 1.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−161
CS+0.8
XP−37
Early and late
Under 25 min46.2%171 games
35 min or more51.5%241 games
LP a game
+1.5±1.4
Lux: Even lane, Malphite 48.9% over 879 games.
Even lane
Malphite win rate
48.9%
▲ 1.1 pts over expected
+1.5±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuumi | 333 | 57.1%52%–62% | 54.0% | +6.6 | +532 | +14.9 | −43 |
| Mel | 88 | 56.8%46%–67% | 53.9% | +3.8 | −203 | −3.1 | +35 |
| Ashe | 83 | 61.5%51%–71% | 53.8% | +9.8 | +311 | +2.2 | +254 |
| Veigar | 57 | 61.4%48%–73% | 52.8% | +10.3 | −107 | −0.2 | −104 |
| Camille | 47 | 53.2%39%–67% | 52.2% | +1.2 | +66 | +4.5 | +620 |
| Pantheon | 273 | 52.4%46%–58% | 50.8% | +3.1 | −339 | +4.3 | +144 |
| Miss Fortune | 38 | 36.8%23%–53% | 50.5% | −15.4 | −206 | −5.1 | +71 |
| Cho'Gath | 24 | 58.3%39%–76% | 50.4% | +8.6 | −86 | −2.7 | +44 |
| Bard | 147 | 49.7%42%–58% | 49.9% | −0.3 | +121 | +7.7 | +43 |
| Nidalee | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 49.9% | −5.2 | −133 | +9.7 | +205 |
| Ahri | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 49.8% | +2.5 | −365 | −2.6 | +19 |
| Blitzcrank | 450 | 51.6%47%–56% | 49.8% | +4.5 | +336 | +7.7 | +213 |
| Sett | 28 | 42.9%27%–61% | 49.6% | −7.4 | +64 | −3.8 | +272 |
| Neeko | 132 | 49.2%41%–58% | 49.6% | −0.5 | −130 | −0.3 | −58 |
| Jarvan IV | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 49.5% | −9.3 | −23 | +3.8 | +262 |
| Anivia | 39 | 51.3%36%–66% | 49.5% | +2.0 | −249 | −3.9 | −242 |
| Fiddlesticks | 26 | 50.0%32%–68% | 49.3% | +0.7 | −390 | −2.9 | −260 |
| Brand | 318 | 50.6%45%–56% | 49.1% | +3.2 | −31 | +1.3 | +123 |
| Heimerdinger | 26 | 42.3%26%–61% | 49.0% | −7.3 | −185 | −11.5 | −215 |
| Shaco | 77 | 52.0%41%–63% | 49.0% | +3.7 | +307 | +5.5 | +496 |