- Win
- 49.7%
- ▼0.3 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±1.50
- Games
- 916
- a win +23.9 · a loss −19.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 0.39%
- as Top · any role
Rek'Sai Top on NA, patch 26.21: Titanic Hydra, Spear of Shojin, Sterak's Gage; Grasp of the Undying + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 916 games).
Low sample. 916 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasp of the Undying | 52% | 49.7% | 45.2–54.2% |
| Demolish | 52% | 48.3% | 43.9–52.8% |
| Second Wind | 46% | 53.7% | 48.9–58.4% |
| Overgrowth | 41% | 52.9% | 47.9–57.9% |
| Revitalize | 29% | 51.1% | 45.2–57.1% |
| Bone Plating | 21% | 47.2% | 40.2–54.2% |
| Conditioning | 11% | 53.9% | 44.3–63.1% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 7.2% | 39.4% | 28.5–51.5% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 6.6% | 60.0% | 47.4–71.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 32% | 48.7% | 43.0–54.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 31% | 48.6% | 42.9–54.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 31% | 54.6% | 48.8–60.2% |
| Conqueror | 19% | 46.0% | 38.8–53.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 11% | 46.1% | 36.7–55.7% |
| Cut DownFew games | 7.6% | 31.4% | 21.8–43.0% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 6.6% | 58.3% | 45.7–69.9% |
| Last StandFew games | 6.6% | 43.3% | 31.6–55.9% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 4.7% | 48.8% | 34.6–63.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 25% | 51.7% | 45.3–58.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 24% | 52.1% | 45.5–58.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 14% | 46.5% | 38.0–55.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 5.9% | 44.4% | 32.0–57.6% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.5% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 12% | 42.9% | 34.1–52.1% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 9.9% | 47.3% | 37.3–57.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 9.4% | 46.5% | 36.4–57.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 8.6% | 45.6% | 35.1–56.5% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 8.6% | 46.8% | 36.2–57.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 8.5% | 50.0% | 39.2–60.8% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.7% | 35.3% | 21.5–52.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.1% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.8% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| ScorchFew games | 9.8% | 52.2% | 42.0–62.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 8.3% | 52.6% | 41.6–63.5% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 5.0% | 43.5% | 30.2–57.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 4.3% | 61.5% | 45.9–75.1% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 3.3% | 56.7% | 39.2–72.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.5% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Rek'Sai Top players take on NA?
Grasp of the Undying, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 916 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Rek'Sai Top players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 10% of 916 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rek'Sai Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 28% of 916 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.0% win rate.










































