- Win
- 50.9%
- ▲0.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.15
- Games
- 81.7k
- a win +21.9 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 7.0 · 2.2%
- as Support · any role
Senna Support on NA, patch 26.21: Black Cleaver, Statikk Shiv, Rapid Firecannon; Deathfire Touch + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 81,745 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 89%Flex Adaptive force 83%Defense Health 76%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 80% | 51.6% | 51.2–52.0% |
| Celerity | 78% | 51.7% | 51.3–52.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 77% | 51.6% | 51.2–52.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 75% | 51.6% | 51.2–52.0% |
| Scorch | 5.6% | 50.6% | 49.2–52.1% |
| Summon Aery | 4.1% | 52.6% | 50.9–54.3% |
| Transcendence | 4.1% | 49.7% | 48.0–51.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.9% | 49.4% | 47.4–51.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.3% | 48.8% | 45.8–51.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.7% | 52.8% | 48.8–56.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.6% | 49.6% | 45.3–54.0% |
| Waterwalking | 0.3% | 50.4% | 44.0–56.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.1% | 49.5% | 40.1–59.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 59% | 52.2% | 51.7–52.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 50% | 52.5% | 52.0–53.0% |
| Cosmic Insight | 9.3% | 50.9% | 49.8–52.0% |
| Approach Velocity | 2.9% | 49.8% | 47.8–51.8% |
| Cash Back | 2.3% | 49.6% | 47.4–51.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.2% | 49.6% | 47.3–51.9% |
| First Strike | 0.7% | 49.7% | 45.7–53.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.5% | 45.9% | 41.2–50.6% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.1% | 58.2% | 48.0–67.8% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 47.1% | 34.1–60.5% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 51.2% | 36.8–65.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 29% | 49.0% | 48.3–49.6% |
| Cut Down | 28% | 49.1% | 48.4–49.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 17% | 48.7% | 47.8–49.5% |
| Fleet Footwork | 13% | 48.7% | 47.8–49.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.2% | 46.9% | 45.0–48.8% |
| Triumph | 2.0% | 46.2% | 43.8–48.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.4% | 46.5% | 43.6–49.4% |
| Press the Attack | 1.4% | 46.6% | 43.7–49.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.1% | 50.7% | 47.4–54.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.0% | 47.9% | 44.6–51.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.3% | 50.8% | 44.6–57.0% |
| Absorb Life | 0.2% | 48.9% | 40.7–57.2% |
| Conqueror | 0.1% | 45.4% | 36.3–54.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 12% | 49.2% | 48.2–50.2% |
| Bone Plating | 10% | 48.2% | 47.2–49.3% |
| Font of Life | 3.4% | 50.8% | 48.9–52.6% |
| Overgrowth | 1.7% | 48.5% | 45.8–51.1% |
| Conditioning | 1.5% | 50.1% | 47.2–52.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.2% | 46.2% | 43.1–49.3% |
| Second Wind | 0.8% | 49.9% | 46.1–53.7% |
| Unflinching | 0.6% | 50.8% | 46.4–55.2% |
| Demolish | 0.4% | 39.7% | 34.1–45.4% |
| Guardian | 0.2% | 50.3% | 43.0–57.5% |
| Shield Bash | 0.1% | 48.3% | 39.4–57.3% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 44.0% | 31.2–57.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Senna Support players take on NA?
Deathfire Touch, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 57% of 81,745 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Senna Support players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 8% of 81,745 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Senna Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 65% of 81,745 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.




















































