- Win
- 48.0%
- ▼2.0 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.30
- ±0.17
- Games
- 58.6k
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 2.3 · 8.3%
- as Jungle · any role
Naafiri Jungle, patch 26.19: Voltaic Cyclosword, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 58,560 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 76%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 94%Set taken in 73% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 88% | 47.9% | 47.5–48.3% |
| Triumph | 82% | 48.8% | 48.3–49.2% |
| Conqueror | 80% | 48.8% | 48.3–49.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 69% | 48.5% | 48.0–49.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 15% | 44.1% | 43.1–45.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 12% | 50.1% | 48.9–51.2% |
| Cut Down | 7.8% | 49.1% | 47.6–50.5% |
| Last Stand | 0.9% | 48.2% | 44.0–52.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.3% | 52.9% | 45.8–59.8% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 38.3–61.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.1% | 27.9% | 18.2–40.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.1% | 25.9% | 16.4–38.4% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 66.0% | 52.6–77.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 51% | 49.2% | 48.6–49.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 49% | 49.0% | 48.5–49.6% |
| Cash Back | 5.2% | 51.9% | 50.1–53.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 3.5% | 52.3% | 50.1–54.5% |
| First Strike | 0.5% | 49.7% | 43.9–55.4% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 50.5% | 40.7–60.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 39.8–60.2% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.1% | 45.2% | 35.0–55.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 30.0% | 14.6–51.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 45% | 46.5% | 45.9–47.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 42% | 46.6% | 45.9–47.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 17% | 44.6% | 43.7–45.6% |
| Electrocute | 16% | 44.4% | 43.4–45.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.1% | 45.6% | 43.3–47.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.4% | 48.6% | 45.2–52.0% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.4% | 49.2% | 45.8–52.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.9% | 46.8% | 42.5–51.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.7% | 44.7% | 39.8–49.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.3% | 37.1% | 30.3–44.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 44.5% | 37.1–52.2% |
| Deep Ward | 0.2% | 47.9% | 39.8–56.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Naafiri Jungle players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 58,560 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 49.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Naafiri Jungle players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 16% of 58,560 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 44.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Naafiri Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 58,560 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 48.4% win rate.






































