- Win
- 51.5%
- ▲1.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.70
- ±0.07
- Games
- 370.7k
- a win +22.0 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 6.3 · 0.94%
- as Support · any role
Nami Support, last 7 days: Echoes of Helia, Moonstone Renewer, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 370,695 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 97% | 51.6% | 51.4–51.7% |
| Summon Aery | 94% | 51.8% | 51.7–52.0% |
| Scorch | 88% | 51.5% | 51.3–51.6% |
| Transcendence | 88% | 51.7% | 51.6–51.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.8% | 52.4% | 51.9–53.0% |
| Celerity | 5.2% | 52.2% | 51.5–52.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.6% | 52.3% | 51.0–53.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.3% | 50.5% | 49.1–51.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.9% | 52.7% | 51.0–54.5% |
| Waterwalking | 0.7% | 50.4% | 48.5–52.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.7% | 48.2% | 46.3–50.1% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.2% | 47.5% | 44.2–50.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 52.8% | 42.6–62.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 73% | 52.0% | 51.8–52.2% |
| Bone Plating | 67% | 52.0% | 51.8–52.2% |
| Font of Life | 5.9% | 52.0% | 51.4–52.7% |
| Second Wind | 1.0% | 50.6% | 49.0–52.1% |
| Conditioning | 0.5% | 52.9% | 50.7–55.0% |
| Guardian | 0.5% | 51.0% | 48.7–53.3% |
| Overgrowth | 0.3% | 49.5% | 46.6–52.4% |
| Unflinching | 0.3% | 48.5% | 45.4–51.7% |
| Shield Bash | 0.2% | 47.5% | 43.4–51.6% |
| Demolish | 0.1% | 44.3% | 39.8–48.9% |
| Aftershock | <0.1% | 43.7% | 38.5–49.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | <0.1% | 44.3% | 37.7–51.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 16% | 50.7% | 50.3–51.1% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 13% | 50.4% | 49.9–50.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.0% | 52.6% | 52.0–53.3% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 2.9% | 53.3% | 52.4–54.3% |
| Cash Back | 0.7% | 52.2% | 50.3–54.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.3% | 50.1% | 47.3–52.9% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.2% | 46.9% | 43.7–50.2% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 48.3% | 44.2–52.5% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.1% | 46.9% | 42.2–51.7% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 46.2% | 40.5–52.0% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | <0.1% | 48.3% | 40.3–56.4% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | <0.1% | 48.4% | 40.7–56.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 4.9% | 47.0% | 46.3–47.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.6% | 46.9% | 46.2–47.7% |
| Electrocute | 4.3% | 46.4% | 45.7–47.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 4.3% | 46.6% | 45.8–47.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 0.9% | 47.7% | 46.0–49.4% |
| Deep Ward | 0.5% | 48.9% | 46.6–51.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.4% | 46.8% | 44.4–49.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.3% | 50.4% | 47.2–53.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.2% | 50.7% | 47.4–53.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.2% | 51.3% | 47.6–55.0% |
| Sudden Impact | <0.1% | 46.8% | 41.4–52.3% |
| Hail of Blades | <0.1% | 46.2% | 36.9–55.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Nami Support players take on all servers?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 73% of 370,695 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 52.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Nami Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 4% of 370,695 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 46.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nami Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 81% of 370,695 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 51.5% win rate.




















































