Lux: Even lane, Nasus 39.9% over 499 games.
Even lane
Lux
Nasus win rate
39.9%
expected 43.4
▼ 3.5 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−420
CS+5.0
XP−191
Early and late
Under 25 min39.1%105 games
35 min or more41.4%140 games
LP a game
−0.7±2.0
Lux: Even lane, Nasus 39.9% over 499 games.
Even lane
Nasus win rate
39.9%
▼ 3.5 pts under expected
−0.7±2.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 60 | 61.7%49%–73% | 50.6% | +13.3 | −389 | +2.4 | +40 |
| Veigar | 44 | 56.8%42%–70% | 47.6% | +10.6 | −102 | +5.2 | +184 |
| Camille | 34 | 50.0%34%–66% | 47.2% | +3.1 | −391 | +12.8 | +438 |
| Bard | 80 | 53.8%43%–64% | 46.9% | +8.6 | −109 | +12.5 | +110 |
| Miss Fortune | 33 | 30.3%17%–47% | 46.8% | −18.5 | −604 | +3.7 | −208 |
| Malphite | 76 | 50.0%39%–61% | 46.7% | +4.2 | −193 | +9.0 | −116 |
| Zoe | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 46.5% | +12.2 | −556 | +1.9 | −43 |
| Neeko | 86 | 51.2%41%–61% | 46.2% | +6.4 | −201 | +8.2 | −38 |
| Jarvan IV | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 45.9% | +9.3 | −497 | +3.5 | +143 |
| Yuumi | 225 | 46.2%40%–53% | 45.4% | +1.4 | +227 | +18.5 | −276 |
| Sylas | 47 | 42.6%30%–57% | 44.6% | −2.4 | −482 | +4.6 | +144 |
| Shaco | 53 | 47.2%34%–60% | 44.6% | +3.1 | −147 | +11.7 | +362 |
| Pantheon | 151 | 43.7%36%–52% | 44.5% | −1.3 | −474 | +10.1 | +207 |
| LeBlanc | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 44.4% | +10.6 | −614 | +8.9 | +120 |
| Ashe | 67 | 32.8%23%–45% | 44.3% | −14.2 | −6 | +3.7 | −15 |
| Lulu | 325 | 44.9%40%–50% | 44.2% | +1.5 | +141 | +10.2 | +3 |
| Rakan | 131 | 47.3%39%–56% | 43.7% | +5.2 | +192 | +8.3 | +215 |
| Anivia | 28 | 28.6%15%–47% | 43.7% | −16.6 | −428 | +2.1 | −215 |
| Hwei | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 43.2% | +5.1 | −266 | +1.0 | −309 |
| Karma | 149 | 40.3%33%–48% | 43.0% | −4.2 | −117 | +8.3 | −43 |