- Win
- 50.8%
- ▲0.9 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.13
- Games
- 107.0k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 3.8 · 11.6%
- as Top · any role
Nasus Top, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Frozen Heart, Spirit Visage; Fleet Footwork + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 107,012 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 81%Flex Health scaling 72%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate46 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 77% | 51.4% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Fleet Footwork | 75% | 51.4% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Last Stand | 74% | 51.4% | 51.1–51.7% |
| Triumph | 67% | 51.2% | 50.8–51.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 9.3% | 52.0% | 51.0–53.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.7% | 50.2% | 48.4–52.1% |
| Absorb Life | 2.5% | 51.7% | 49.8–53.6% |
| Cut Down | 2.3% | 50.2% | 48.3–52.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.4% | 49.2% | 46.7–51.7% |
| Conqueror | 1.2% | 48.1% | 45.4–50.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.9% | 45.5% | 42.3–48.8% |
| Press the Attack | 0.3% | 46.4% | 40.8–52.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.3% | 50.3% | 44.6–56.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 69% | 51.4% | 51.0–51.8% |
| Unflinching | 63% | 51.4% | 51.0–51.7% |
| Overgrowth | 10% | 51.3% | 50.3–52.2% |
| Bone Plating | 7.5% | 50.9% | 49.8–52.0% |
| Revitalize | 5.2% | 51.0% | 49.7–52.3% |
| Demolish | 4.9% | 49.7% | 48.4–51.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 3.4% | 49.5% | 47.9–51.1% |
| Conditioning | 2.2% | 50.1% | 48.0–52.1% |
| Font of Life | 0.5% | 49.0% | 44.7–53.2% |
| Shield Bash | 0.2% | 39.9% | 32.9–47.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 20% | 48.8% | 48.1–49.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 19% | 48.8% | 48.1–49.5% |
| Scorch | 17% | 48.4% | 47.6–49.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 12% | 49.0% | 48.2–49.9% |
| Summon Aery | 4.4% | 47.8% | 46.4–49.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.8% | 51.5% | 49.3–53.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.6% | 50.6% | 48.3–53.0% |
| Celerity | 1.3% | 51.1% | 48.5–53.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.9% | 50.2% | 47.2–53.3% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.6% | 45.9% | 42.2–49.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.6% | 49.4% | 45.5–53.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.3% | 47.6% | 41.8–53.5% |
| Waterwalking | 0.2% | 49.3% | 42.9–55.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 15% | 49.0% | 48.2–49.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 14% | 48.3% | 47.5–49.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.7% | 51.0% | 49.2–52.8% |
| Cosmic Insight | 2.5% | 47.7% | 45.8–49.6% |
| Cash Back | 1.4% | 51.1% | 48.6–53.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.3% | 49.2% | 46.6–51.8% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.9% | 50.6% | 47.5–53.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 54.4% | 47.7–60.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 56.6% | 46.7–65.9% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 48.1% | 37.3–59.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Nasus Top players take on all servers?
Fleet Footwork, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 72% of 107,012 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 51.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Nasus Top players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Inspiration: 10% of 107,012 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 48.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nasus Top players pick?
Ability haste, Health scaling, Health scaling: 65% of 107,012 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 51.2% win rate.

















































