- Win
- 47.5%
- ▼2.5 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.30
- ±0.09
- Games
- 226.2k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 1.7 · 1.1%
- as Jungle · any role
Nidalee Jungle, patch 26.21: Lich Bane, Hextech Rocketbelt, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 226,172 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 89%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 81%Set taken in 77% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 86% | 47.0% | 46.8–47.2% |
| Waterwalking | 85% | 47.0% | 46.8–47.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.9% | 47.7% | 46.3–49.2% |
| Celerity | 1.4% | 47.6% | 45.8–49.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.1% | 49.7% | 47.7–51.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.8% | 47.4% | 45.1–49.8% |
| Scorch | 0.7% | 44.2% | 41.7–46.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.4% | 42.4% | 39.3–45.5% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.2% | 50.6% | 45.9–55.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.1% | 38.2% | 32.6–44.1% |
| Deathfire Touch | <0.1% | 37.0% | 30.8–43.8% |
| Summon Aery | <0.1% | 43.9% | 34.9–53.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 83% | 47.2% | 46.9–47.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 80% | 47.2% | 46.9–47.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 75% | 47.5% | 47.2–47.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 63% | 46.0% | 45.7–46.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 19% | 50.8% | 50.3–51.2% |
| Electrocute | 7.9% | 43.8% | 43.0–44.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.3% | 47.4% | 46.2–48.5% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 50.3% | 47.9–52.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 0.5% | 43.6% | 40.9–46.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 39.1% | 35.3–43.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.3% | 45.2% | 41.3–49.2% |
| Hail of Blades | <0.1% | 43.0% | 34.3–52.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 22% | 49.9% | 49.4–50.3% |
| Triumph | 21% | 49.2% | 48.8–49.7% |
| Conqueror | 16% | 49.3% | 48.7–49.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 13% | 48.8% | 48.2–49.3% |
| Cut Down | 8.4% | 51.9% | 51.2–52.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.8% | 47.9% | 45.7–50.2% |
| Last Stand | 0.3% | 46.8% | 43.2–50.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.2% | 46.2% | 41.9–50.6% |
| Press the Attack | 0.1% | 44.7% | 38.4–51.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | <0.1% | 46.0% | 39.5–52.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | <0.1% | 35.7% | 29.1–42.9% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 37.6% | 29.8–46.1% |
| Absorb Life | <0.1% | 44.6% | 35.2–54.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Nidalee Jungle players take on all servers?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 67% of 226,172 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Nidalee Jungle players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 14% of 226,172 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nidalee Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 77% of 226,172 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.4% win rate.








































