- Win
- 43.4%
- ▼6.6 vs Top
- LP a game
- −0.70
- ±0.95
- Games
- 2,139
- a win +23.2 · a loss −19.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 2.4%
- as Top · any role
Nidalee Top, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Hullbreaker, Spear of Shojin; Grasp of the Undying + Domination; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 2,139 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 83%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health 55%Set taken in 45% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Demolish | 66% | 43.4% | 40.8–46.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 66% | 43.1% | 40.5–45.7% |
| Bone Plating | 52% | 44.7% | 41.8–47.6% |
| Revitalize | 39% | 41.9% | 38.6–45.2% |
| Overgrowth | 29% | 45.5% | 41.6–49.4% |
| Second Wind | 20% | 40.8% | 36.2–45.5% |
| Unflinching | 7.6% | 44.8% | 37.4–52.5% |
| ConditioningFew games | 4.4% | 44.1% | 34.4–54.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 32% | 44.8% | 41.1–48.5% |
| Triumph | 26% | 43.0% | 39.0–47.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 21% | 45.8% | 41.3–50.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 19% | 48.0% | 43.2–52.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 14% | 40.7% | 35.2–46.4% |
| Cut Down | 12% | 44.1% | 38.1–50.2% |
| Conqueror | 11% | 43.3% | 37.2–49.7% |
| Press the Attack | 7.2% | 48.4% | 40.7–56.2% |
| Last StandFew games | 3.7% | 50.0% | 39.2–60.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 39% | 43.8% | 40.5–47.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 30% | 43.7% | 39.9–47.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 8.2% | 42.9% | 35.8–50.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 6.0% | 46.1% | 37.7–54.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 5.0% | 41.5% | 32.6–51.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.4% | 42.1% | 32.7–52.2% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 3.6% | 36.8% | 26.9–48.1% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.3% | 51.9% | 34.0–69.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 7.1% | 40.4% | 32.9–48.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.9% | 42.9% | 33.8–52.4% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 3.7% | 38.0% | 28.1–49.0% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.6% | 37.5% | 26.0–50.6% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.3% | 40.8% | 28.2–54.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 11% | 36.6% | 30.7–42.9% |
| Waterwalking | 7.9% | 32.5% | 25.9–39.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 6.6% | 44.3% | 36.3–52.6% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 3.9% | 47.6% | 37.3–58.2% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 3.8% | 37.0% | 27.3–47.9% |
| ScorchFew games | 3.4% | 45.8% | 34.8–57.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 2.9% | 38.7% | 27.6–51.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.7% | 43.1% | 31.2–55.9% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.5% | 45.3% | 32.7–58.6% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.4% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Nidalee Top players take on all servers?
Grasp of the Undying, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 27% of 2,139 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 43.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Nidalee Top players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 6% of 2,139 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nidalee Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 45% of 2,139 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 44.8% win rate.












































