- Win
- 47.0%
- ▼3.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.59
- Games
- 5,894
- a win +24.2 · a loss −19.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.20 · 2.4%
- as Support · any role
Nidalee Support, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 5,894 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 37%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 58%Set taken in 21% of games
Every rune with its win rate46 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 69% | 45.7% | 44.2–47.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 62% | 46.9% | 45.3–48.5% |
| Summon Aery | 48% | 46.8% | 45.0–48.7% |
| Scorch | 34% | 45.1% | 42.9–47.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 29% | 47.7% | 45.4–50.1% |
| Waterwalking | 18% | 44.7% | 41.7–47.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 7.2% | 44.1% | 39.5–48.9% |
| Celerity | 5.0% | 55.3% | 49.6–60.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 4.0% | 43.8% | 37.6–50.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.2% | 47.1% | 40.1–54.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 2.4% | 45.8% | 37.9–54.0% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.4% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 52% | 47.5% | 45.7–49.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 40% | 47.8% | 45.8–49.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 31% | 47.6% | 45.3–49.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 24% | 46.2% | 43.6–48.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 11% | 47.3% | 43.5–51.1% |
| Deep Ward | 11% | 47.9% | 44.0–51.7% |
| Electrocute | 5.4% | 46.1% | 40.7–51.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.8% | 54.3% | 48.4–60.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.6% | 41.3% | 33.8–49.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.0% | 52.5% | 43.6–61.2% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.6% | 42.1% | 32.7–52.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 35% | 46.1% | 44.0–48.3% |
| Bone Plating | 30% | 46.8% | 44.5–49.2% |
| Demolish | 7.3% | 47.9% | 43.2–52.6% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 5.1% | 50.0% | 44.4–55.6% |
| Second Wind | 3.4% | 46.0% | 39.2–52.9% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.7% | 47.5% | 32.9–62.5% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.6% | 44.4% | 29.5–60.4% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.6% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 0.5% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 6.8% | 49.6% | 44.8–54.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 6.8% | 49.6% | 44.8–54.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.6% | 50.4% | 44.5–56.3% |
| Cut Down | 3.0% | 54.9% | 47.5–62.1% |
| Triumph | 2.9% | 49.1% | 41.8–56.5% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.9% | 41.2% | 28.7–54.8% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.7% | 48.8% | 34.6–63.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 5.5% | 50.0% | 44.6–55.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.1% | 47.5% | 41.9–53.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 2.7% | 49.4% | 41.7–57.1% |
| Cash Back | 2.5% | 50.0% | 42.0–58.0% |
| First Strike | 2.3% | 46.6% | 38.4–55.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.2% | 50.0% | 41.5–58.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.1% | 49.6% | 40.8–58.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Nidalee Support players take on all servers?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 29% of 5,894 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 45.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Nidalee Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 26% of 5,894 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 46.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nidalee Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 21% of 5,894 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 46.1% win rate.

















































