Lux: Even lane, Mel 45.8% over 249 games.
Even lane
Lux
Mel win rate
45.8%
expected 46.5
▼ 0.7 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+322
CS+1.2
XP+68
Early and late
Under 25 min56.4%39 games
35 min or more44.2%77 games
LP a game
0.0±2.6
Lux: Even lane, Mel 45.8% over 249 games.
Even lane
Mel win rate
45.8%
▼ 0.7 pts under expected
0.0±2.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuumi | 48 | 41.7%29%–56% | 48.4% | −7.8 | +661 | +13.0 | −225 |
| Blitzcrank | 131 | 54.2%46%–62% | 48.1% | +8.8 | +877 | +7.8 | +398 |
| Swain | 61 | 57.4%45%–69% | 48.0% | +11.3 | +103 | +2.0 | +43 |
| Pyke | 74 | 48.7%38%–60% | 47.2% | +1.8 | +290 | +5.5 | +228 |
| Bard | 22 | 36.4%20%–57% | 47.1% | −11.5 | +447 | +8.7 | +66 |
| Pantheon | 62 | 45.2%33%–57% | 47.0% | −2.3 | −30 | +2.3 | +72 |
| Karma | 34 | 44.1%29%–61% | 46.8% | −3.0 | +327 | +5.2 | +92 |
| Neeko | 27 | 33.3%19%–52% | 46.6% | −14.6 | +552 | +4.0 | +5 |
| Lux | 249 | 45.8%40%–52% | 46.2% | −0.7 | +322 | +1.2 | +68 |
| Tahm Kench | 41 | 43.9%30%–59% | 46.1% | −2.6 | +443 | +5.1 | −44 |
| Vel'Koz | 46 | 45.7%32%–60% | 45.9% | −0.3 | +41 | +3.2 | −179 |
| Morgana | 151 | 47.0%39%–55% | 45.9% | +1.7 | +310 | +2.6 | −18 |
| Renata Glasc | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 45.6% | +11.7 | +850 | +8.3 | +373 |
| Nami | 60 | 48.3%36%–61% | 45.3% | +3.6 | +468 | +6.5 | −93 |
| Maokai | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 45.2% | +5.1 | +567 | +8.3 | +345 |
| Brand | 58 | 39.7%28%–53% | 45.2% | −6.7 | +54 | +1.5 | −104 |
| Alistar | 41 | 46.3%32%–61% | 45.1% | +1.4 | +673 | +9.0 | +280 |
| Lulu | 58 | 37.9%27%–51% | 45.0% | −8.5 | +598 | +8.7 | +228 |
| Soraka | 44 | 45.5%32%–60% | 44.9% | +0.6 | +828 | +6.6 | +265 |
| Rakan | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 44.9% | −0.9 | +699 | +6.0 | +338 |