- Win
- 50.2%
- ▲0.2 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±1.43
- Games
- 885
- a win +22.4 · a loss −18.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.63 · 13.5%
- as Top · any role
Sylas Top on OCE, patch 26.21: Hextech Rocketbelt, Riftmaker, Zhonya's Hourglass; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 885 games).
Low sample. 885 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate21 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 79% | 51.4% | 47.7–55.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 76% | 51.8% | 48.0–55.6% |
| Conqueror | 74% | 51.7% | 47.9–55.5% |
| Last Stand | 73% | 52.0% | 48.2–55.9% |
| TriumphFew games | 7.1% | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 2.6% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.4% | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 55% | 50.6% | 46.2–55.0% |
| Unflinching | 53% | 51.4% | 46.9–55.9% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 11% | 61.3% | 51.1–70.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 7.8% | 58.0% | 46.2–68.9% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 7.0% | 53.2% | 41.0–65.1% |
| DemolishFew games | 2.6% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 25% | 45.3% | 39.0–51.9% |
| Electrocute | 23% | 46.1% | 39.4–52.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 22% | 45.4% | 38.6–52.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 20% | 45.8% | 38.7–53.1% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 3.7% | 51.5% | 35.2–67.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 18% | 48.4% | 40.7–56.2% |
| Scorch | 14% | 44.0% | 35.6–52.8% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 4.5% | 35.0% | 22.1–50.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Sylas Top players take on OCE?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 65% of 885 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Sylas Top players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 13% of 885 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sylas Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 78% of 885 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.6% win rate.

























