- Win
- 49.7%
- ▼0.3 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.13
- Games
- 102.7k
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 1.4 · 0.86%
- as Jungle · any role
Quinn Jungle, patch 26.20: Hubris, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 102,723 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 85%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 75% | 49.6% | 49.2–49.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 72% | 49.9% | 49.5–50.2% |
| Electrocute | 63% | 49.7% | 49.3–50.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 56% | 49.5% | 49.0–49.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 9.5% | 51.0% | 50.1–52.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 7.7% | 46.2% | 45.1–47.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.2% | 49.3% | 47.8–50.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.7% | 50.2% | 47.8–52.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.7% | 48.6% | 44.8–52.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.6% | 44.9% | 41.0–48.8% |
| Deep Ward | 0.6% | 45.9% | 42.0–49.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 0.5% | 44.3% | 40.2–48.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 57% | 49.1% | 48.7–49.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 56% | 49.7% | 49.3–50.1% |
| Celerity | 4.7% | 51.2% | 49.8–52.6% |
| Scorch | 4.5% | 43.7% | 42.3–45.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.5% | 54.6% | 52.2–57.1% |
| Waterwalking | 1.2% | 48.5% | 45.7–51.3% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 1.0% | 57.0% | 53.9–60.1% |
| Transcendence | 0.3% | 44.9% | 39.6–50.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.2% | 43.0% | 36.4–49.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.2% | 43.7% | 36.2–51.5% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 43.3% | 31.6–55.9% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 50.8% | 38.4–63.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 25% | 48.8% | 48.2–49.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 22% | 50.1% | 49.5–50.8% |
| Triumph | 14% | 48.4% | 47.6–49.3% |
| Press the Attack | 10% | 47.6% | 46.7–48.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 8.5% | 46.9% | 45.8–47.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.8% | 51.3% | 50.0–52.5% |
| Fleet Footwork | 4.7% | 44.6% | 43.2–46.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 4.3% | 43.2% | 41.7–44.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.5% | 43.7% | 39.6–47.9% |
| Last Stand | 0.4% | 48.3% | 43.8–52.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.4% | 46.5% | 41.7–51.3% |
| Conqueror | 0.2% | 49.2% | 41.9–56.5% |
| Absorb Life | 0.2% | 44.7% | 37.3–52.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 24% | 51.8% | 51.2–52.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 23% | 51.9% | 51.2–52.5% |
| First Strike | 18% | 52.1% | 51.4–52.8% |
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 51.7% | 51.0–52.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.7% | 54.9% | 52.5–57.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.6% | 51.0% | 48.6–53.4% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.8% | 52.7% | 49.2–56.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 0.2% | 49.3% | 42.4–56.1% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | <0.1% | 62.5% | 45.3–77.1% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 38.2% | 23.9–55.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Jungle players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 52% of 102,723 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Jungle players use?
First Strike with Precision: 10% of 102,723 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 78% of 102,723 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.2% win rate.


















































