Lux: Even lane, Rammus 47.5% over 752 games.
Even lane
Lux
Rammus win rate
47.5%
expected 48.5
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−515
CS−3.1
XP−510
Early and late
Under 25 min37.9%145 games
35 min or more50.0%202 games
LP a game
+1.6±1.6
Lux: Even lane, Rammus 47.5% over 752 games.
Even lane
Rammus win rate
47.5%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
+1.6±1.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yone | 27 | 44.4%28%–63% | 56.8% | −13.5 | +167 | −10.9 | −97 |
| Twitch | 29 | 58.6%41%–74% | 55.7% | +3.2 | −930 | −4.4 | +166 |
| Lee Sin | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 55.2% | −12.1 | −837 | −3.7 | −320 |
| Miss Fortune | 80 | 57.5%47%–68% | 54.7% | +3.5 | −236 | −5.2 | −373 |
| Master Yi | 24 | 62.5%43%–79% | 53.4% | +9.9 | −704 | −10.4 | −303 |
| Camille | 57 | 59.7%47%–71% | 53.3% | +7.5 | −421 | +2.6 | +27 |
| Ashe | 120 | 55.0%46%–64% | 53.0% | +2.8 | −50 | −2.3 | −286 |
| Mel | 114 | 50.9%42%–60% | 52.9% | −2.8 | −375 | −3.2 | −289 |
| Anivia | 37 | 67.6%51%–80% | 52.3% | +17.3 | −256 | −2.8 | −348 |
| Sylas | 75 | 60.0%49%–70% | 52.2% | +9.8 | −340 | +2.2 | +6 |
| Jarvan IV | 39 | 61.5%46%–75% | 51.8% | +11.0 | −528 | −3.1 | −224 |
| Pantheon | 313 | 53.4%48%–59% | 51.8% | +3.2 | −453 | +0.1 | −211 |
| Veigar | 59 | 52.5%40%–65% | 51.6% | +1.2 | −518 | −7.5 | −507 |
| Bard | 156 | 52.6%45%–60% | 51.1% | +2.2 | −171 | +7.0 | −244 |
| Zoe | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | 51.0% | +3.0 | −643 | −2.7 | −367 |
| Sett | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 50.9% | −0.9 | −282 | −2.6 | −306 |
| Yuumi | 390 | 51.5%47%–56% | 50.9% | +1.6 | +291 | +10.6 | −562 |
| Malphite | 114 | 50.0%41%–59% | 50.7% | −1.0 | −254 | −4.3 | −461 |
| Cho'Gath | 33 | 45.5%30%–62% | 50.5% | −5.6 | −516 | −5.7 | −206 |
| Neeko | 106 | 51.9%42%–61% | 50.5% | +2.0 | −255 | −0.8 | −341 |