- Win
- 42.3%
- ▼7.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −1.90
- ±1.53
- Games
- 658
- a win +20.1 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 1.2%
- as Mid · any role
Rell Mid, last 30 days: Hollow Radiance, Heartsteel, Unending Despair; Grasp of the Undying + Precision; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 658 games).
Low sample. 658 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shield Bash | 65% | 43.1% | 38.5–47.9% |
| Bone Plating | 51% | 41.3% | 36.2–46.7% |
| Unflinching | 38% | 37.9% | 32.1–44.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 35% | 53.3% | 46.8–59.7% |
| Overgrowth | 35% | 51.1% | 44.6–57.5% |
| Aftershock | 34% | 38.5% | 32.3–45.0% |
| Second Wind | 21% | 47.1% | 39.0–55.4% |
| ConditioningFew games | 9.4% | 51.6% | 39.5–63.6% |
| DemolishFew games | 7.9% | 55.8% | 42.3–68.4% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 5.9% | 51.3% | 36.2–66.1% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 5.0% | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 40% | 44.7% | 38.8–50.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 35% | 42.5% | 36.3–48.9% |
| Cut DownFew games | 8.7% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 8.1% | 35.9% | 24.3–49.3% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 6.5% | 48.8% | 34.6–63.2% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 5.0% | 45.5% | 29.8–62.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 18% | 39.7% | 31.2–48.8% |
| Sudden Impact | 15% | 35.0% | 26.4–44.8% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 14% | 37.2% | 28.1–47.3% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 11% | 29.2% | 19.9–40.5% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 8.1% | 50.9% | 37.9–63.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.0% | 51.5% | 35.2–67.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.8% | 28.0% | 14.3–47.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 8.1% | 41.5% | 29.3–54.9% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 8.1% | 41.5% | 29.3–54.9% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 6.5% | 32.6% | 20.5–47.5% |
| ScorchFew games | 6.4% | 33.3% | 21.0–48.4% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 5.9% | 28.2% | 16.5–43.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 5.6% | 32.4% | 19.6–48.5% |
| CelerityFew games | 5.6% | 37.8% | 24.1–53.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 38.6% | 29.7–48.4% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 11% | 33.3% | 23.7–44.6% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 6.2% | 36.6% | 23.6–51.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Rell Mid players take on all servers?
Grasp of the Undying, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 23% of 658 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 54.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Rell Mid players use?
Aftershock with Precision: 20% of 658 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 39.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rell Mid players pick?
Ability haste, Health scaling, Health scaling: 38% of 658 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 36.9% win rate.






































