Lux: Even lane, Riven 38.1% over 105 games.
Even lane
Lux
Riven win rate
38.1%
expected 44.4
▼ 6.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+51
CS+4.8
XP−199
Early and late
Under 25 min28.6%28 games
35 min or more38.9%36 games
LP a game
−1.5±4.5
Lux: Even lane, Riven 38.1% over 105 games.
Even lane
Riven win rate
38.1%
▼ 6.3 pts under expected
−1.5±4.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pantheon | 39 | 46.2%32%–61% | 46.1% | 0.0 | −336 | +6.1 | −186 |
| Nautilus | 72 | 50.0%39%–61% | 45.8% | +5.2 | +332 | +7.8 | −46 |
| Pyke | 45 | 42.2%29%–57% | 45.5% | −3.8 | +78 | +10.1 | +157 |
| Swain | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | 45.3% | +5.3 | +424 | +3.3 | −78 |
| Yuumi | 40 | 37.5%24%–53% | 44.9% | −8.5 | +772 | +20.0 | −120 |
| Tahm Kench | 33 | 39.4%25%–56% | 44.3% | −5.5 | −138 | +5.0 | −217 |
| Lulu | 51 | 43.1%31%–57% | 44.3% | −1.4 | +383 | +8.3 | −290 |
| Xerath | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | 43.8% | −4.1 | −254 | +3.8 | −596 |
| Rakan | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | 43.7% | +3.9 | +406 | +6.5 | −84 |
| Morgana | 42 | 42.9%29%–58% | 43.7% | −1.0 | +64 | +7.0 | −259 |
| Karma | 25 | 24.0%12%–43% | 43.7% | −21.6 | +272 | +8.4 | −212 |
| Braum | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 43.6% | +12.6 | +691 | +8.3 | +192 |
| Maokai | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 43.5% | 0.0 | +390 | +6.3 | +242 |
| Blitzcrank | 46 | 41.3%28%–56% | 43.2% | −2.2 | +398 | +12.4 | −17 |
| Nami | 30 | 46.7%30%–64% | 43.2% | +3.8 | +775 | +15.2 | +173 |
| Brand | 28 | 35.7%21%–54% | 43.2% | −8.2 | −187 | +3.3 | −416 |
| Senna | 28 | 35.7%21%–54% | 43.0% | −8.0 | −370 | +8.7 | −289 |
| Lux | 105 | 38.1%29%–48% | 42.7% | −6.3 | +51 | +4.8 | −199 |
| Leona | 49 | 42.9%30%–57% | 42.3% | +0.7 | +18 | +6.4 | −283 |
| Alistar | 27 | 33.3%19%–52% | 42.3% | −9.8 | +81 | +9.1 | −155 |