Lux: Few games, Lux 44.7% over 76 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
44.7%
expected 49.5
▼ 4.7 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−100
CS+2.8
XP−96
Xerath LP a game
—74 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 44.7% over 76 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
44.7%
▼ 4.7 pts under expected
—74 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milio | 31 | 61.3%44%–76% | 51.6% | +10.7 | −470 | −8.5 | −120 |
| Swain | 23 | 78.3%58%–90% | 51.6% | +29.0 | −27 | +2.5 | +39 |
| Leona | 30 | 63.3%46%–78% | 51.3% | +13.3 | −283 | +1.0 | −162 |
| Vel'Koz | 25 | 60.0%41%–77% | 51.0% | +9.8 | +96 | −0.4 | −91 |
| Nami | 54 | 50.0%37%–63% | 50.5% | −0.6 | −465 | −8.1 | −340 |
| Soraka | 33 | 45.5%30%–62% | 50.4% | −5.5 | −630 | −8.4 | −346 |
| Nautilus | 28 | 64.3%46%–79% | 49.9% | +15.8 | −271 | +2.9 | −8 |
| Seraphine | 47 | 46.8%33%–61% | 49.1% | −2.7 | −205 | −2.5 | −145 |
| Yuumi | 33 | 51.5%35%–68% | 48.8% | +3.0 | −661 | −11.1 | −15 |
| Senna | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 48.7% | −0.8 | +214 | −1.4 | +7 |
| Zyra | 30 | 40.0%25%–58% | 48.7% | −9.6 | −149 | −1.1 | −245 |
| Lux | 76 | 44.7%34%–56% | 48.5% | −4.7 | −100 | +2.8 | −96 |
| Pyke | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 48.5% | +1.6 | +310 | −6.8 | −55 |
| Blitzcrank | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 48.3% | −0.3 | −609 | −7.4 | −428 |
| Thresh | 35 | 40.0%26%–56% | 47.2% | −8.1 | −685 | −2.4 | −494 |
| Morgana | 42 | 33.3%21%–48% | 46.9% | −15.5 | −229 | −0.6 | −127 |
| Lulu | 36 | 38.9%25%–55% | 46.1% | −8.1 | −581 | −3.4 | −269 |
52.1% over 825 games (95% range 48.7–55.5%). RU Ranked, all ranks, the last 7 days.
825 Xerath games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. RU Ranked, all ranks, the last 7 days, 28 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.