Master Yi: Few games, Ryze 43.3% over 60 games.
Few games
Master Yi
Ryze win rate
43.3%
expected 41.1
▲ 2.2 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−887
CS−2.3
XP−473
LP a game
—57 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Master Yi: Few games, Ryze 43.3% over 60 games.
Few games
Ryze win rate
43.3%
▲ 2.2 pts over expected
—57 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qiyana | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 48.0% | +6.4 | −1,036 | +3.0 | −163 |
| Kha'Zix | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 43.1% | −2.4 | −1,232 | −9.0 | −579 |
| Lee Sin | 57 | 31.6%21%–44% | 42.8% | −13.5 | −624 | +0.1 | −80 |
| Jarvan IV | 37 | 46.0%31%–62% | 42.5% | +3.9 | −346 | +8.7 | +112 |
| Talon | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 42.3% | −2.4 | −911 | −12.5 | −878 |
| Vi | 29 | 41.4%26%–59% | 42.2% | −0.9 | −150 | +8.8 | +78 |
| Sylas | 24 | 37.5%21%–57% | 42.2% | −5.1 | −366 | +3.5 | −50 |
| Diana | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 42.1% | +2.0 | −634 | −1.7 | −262 |
| Fiddlesticks | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 41.9% | +8.6 | −132 | +8.8 | +207 |
| Shaco | 29 | 34.5%20%–53% | 41.8% | −8.1 | −513 | +1.2 | −201 |
| Nocturne | 32 | 37.5%23%–55% | 41.7% | −4.7 | −369 | −2.6 | −43 |
| Master Yi | 60 | 43.3%32%–56% | 41.5% | +2.2 | −887 | −2.3 | −473 |
| Graves | 27 | 25.9%13%–45% | 41.0% | −16.6 | −683 | −15.5 | −696 |
| Xin Zhao | 22 | 36.4%20%–57% | 41.0% | −4.9 | −603 | −6.8 | −353 |
| Briar | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 39.9% | +6.8 | −1,224 | −2.4 | −226 |
| Warwick | 39 | 38.5%25%–54% | 39.8% | −1.6 | −575 | +4.8 | −170 |
| Kayn | 37 | 27.0%15%–43% | 39.8% | −14.5 | −484 | +2.1 | −63 |
| Viego | 51 | 25.5%16%–39% | 39.1% | −16.2 | −723 | −4.2 | −246 |
| Shyvana | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 38.9% | −0.9 | −420 | −5.5 | −338 |
| Lillia | 29 | 27.6%15%–46% | 38.4% | −12.0 | −224 | +0.1 | −38 |