- Win
- 53.4%
- ▲3.4 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±1.34
- Games
- 817
- a win +19.6 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.86 · 7.0%
- as Mid · any role
Naafiri Mid on SG, patch 26.20: Voltaic Cyclosword, Axiom Arc, Serylda's Grudge; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 817 games).
Low sample. 817 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate19 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 39% | 54.2% | 48.7–59.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 39% | 55.5% | 50.0–60.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 29% | 52.1% | 45.8–58.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 27% | 50.0% | 43.5–56.5% |
| TriumphFew games | 5.3% | 53.5% | 38.9–67.5% |
| ConquerorFew games | 3.1% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 65% | 54.6% | 50.4–58.8% |
| Transcendence | 64% | 55.3% | 51.0–59.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 45% | 56.2% | 51.1–61.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 44% | 55.1% | 50.0–60.2% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 4.2% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 57% | 52.5% | 47.9–57.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 50% | 53.6% | 48.7–58.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 32% | 51.0% | 44.9–57.0% |
| Electrocute | 28% | 51.6% | 45.1–58.0% |
| Hail of Blades | 22% | 54.2% | 46.9–61.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 20% | 56.5% | 48.8–63.9% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 6.4% | 48.1% | 35.1–61.3% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 2.6% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Naafiri Mid players take on SG?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 38% of 817 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 55.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Naafiri Mid players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 25% of 817 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Naafiri Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 82% of 817 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 54.2% win rate.























