Lux: Hard lane, Senna 44.7% over 1,091 games.
Hard lane
Lux
Senna win rate
44.7%
expected 48.9
▼ 4.2 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−61
CS−1.8
XP−130
Early and late
Under 25 min41.7%163 games
35 min or more46.8%344 games
LP a game
+2.0±1.4
Lux: Hard lane, Senna 44.7% over 1,091 games.
Hard lane
Senna win rate
44.7%
▼ 4.2 pts under expected
+2.0±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 116 | 55.2%46%–64% | 54.8% | +0.5 | −143 | −6.3 | −41 |
| Yuumi | 246 | 56.1%50%–62% | 54.7% | +2.5 | +641 | +11.5 | −219 |
| Twitch | 26 | 65.4%46%–81% | 54.6% | +11.8 | +522 | +0.5 | +948 |
| Lee Sin | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 53.1% | −14.0 | −31 | −3.0 | +149 |
| Twisted Fate | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 52.9% | +7.6 | +101 | −3.8 | +158 |
| Sona | 252 | 57.5%51%–63% | 52.7% | +8.9 | +585 | +4.5 | +255 |
| Miss Fortune | 41 | 56.1%41%–70% | 52.5% | +4.1 | +128 | −4.5 | +275 |
| Tahm Kench | 263 | 54.0%48%–60% | 52.5% | +2.8 | +317 | +1.6 | +122 |
| Neeko | 151 | 53.0%45%–61% | 52.1% | +1.3 | +45 | −1.4 | −13 |
| Cho'Gath | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | 52.1% | −5.4 | +148 | −3.4 | +101 |
| Veigar | 55 | 56.4%43%–69% | 52.0% | +5.1 | +204 | −6.0 | +26 |
| Camille | 51 | 51.0%38%–64% | 51.9% | −1.0 | −50 | +3.8 | +375 |
| Pyke | 421 | 51.8%47%–57% | 51.7% | +0.1 | −148 | +4.5 | +176 |
| Ashe | 161 | 49.1%41%–57% | 51.7% | −4.0 | +350 | −1.2 | +82 |
| Zoe | 75 | 52.0%41%–63% | 51.4% | +0.7 | −152 | −2.5 | +45 |
| Malphite | 80 | 48.8%38%–60% | 51.4% | −3.3 | +219 | −2.9 | +66 |
| Sion | 28 | 60.7%42%–76% | 51.3% | +10.3 | +84 | −3.5 | +226 |
| Shaco | 62 | 59.7%47%–71% | 51.1% | +10.3 | +150 | +2.8 | +395 |
| Brand | 252 | 52.4%46%–58% | 51.1% | +2.4 | +143 | −1.3 | +74 |
| Jarvan IV | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 51.1% | +2.5 | −285 | −2.2 | +108 |