- Win
- 49.7%
- ▼0.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.90
- ±0.38
- Games
- 14.5k
- a win +25.3 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 6.6 · 1.3%
- as Support · any role
Senna Support on SG, patch 26.21: Black Cleaver, Statikk Shiv, Rapid Firecannon; Deathfire Touch + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 14,489 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 92%Flex Adaptive force 86%Defense Health 71%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 72% | 50.2% | 49.2–51.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 71% | 50.2% | 49.3–51.2% |
| Celerity | 71% | 50.6% | 49.6–51.5% |
| Deathfire Touch | 69% | 50.3% | 49.3–51.3% |
| Scorch | 5.9% | 51.3% | 47.9–54.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.6% | 49.5% | 45.7–53.3% |
| Transcendence | 4.2% | 46.8% | 42.8–50.7% |
| Summon Aery | 3.4% | 51.8% | 47.4–56.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.8% | 44.8% | 38.8–50.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.8% | 43.5% | 34.6–52.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.7% | 51.5% | 41.9–60.9% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 40.0% | 27.0–54.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 48% | 51.1% | 49.9–52.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 37% | 52.0% | 50.7–53.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 48.8% | 46.4–51.1% |
| Cash Back | 2.6% | 52.3% | 47.2–57.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.2% | 44.8% | 39.5–50.3% |
| Approach Velocity | 2.0% | 49.3% | 43.5–55.1% |
| First Strike | 0.7% | 45.1% | 35.8–54.8% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.5% | 43.8% | 33.1–55.2% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.2% | 60.0% | 40.7–76.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 39% | 48.3% | 47.0–49.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 39% | 48.5% | 47.2–49.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 23% | 48.1% | 46.4–49.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 18% | 48.2% | 46.3–50.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.3% | 49.0% | 45.1–53.0% |
| Triumph | 3.4% | 46.7% | 42.4–51.1% |
| Lethal Tempo | 2.1% | 45.8% | 40.3–51.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.3% | 41.1% | 34.3–48.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.2% | 48.9% | 41.6–56.2% |
| Press the Attack | 1.0% | 49.7% | 41.8–57.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.5% | 46.3% | 34.9–58.1% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 57.9% | 42.2–72.2% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.2% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 16% | 48.6% | 46.6–50.6% |
| Bone Plating | 15% | 48.4% | 46.3–50.4% |
| Font of Life | 2.8% | 51.2% | 46.4–56.1% |
| Overgrowth | 1.9% | 52.0% | 46.1–57.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.6% | 53.2% | 46.8–59.5% |
| Conditioning | 1.0% | 50.3% | 42.3–58.4% |
| Second Wind | 0.9% | 58.7% | 50.1–66.7% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.6% | 58.5% | 47.7–68.6% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.5% | 51.4% | 40.2–62.4% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.2% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.2% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Senna Support players take on SG?
Deathfire Touch, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 46% of 14,489 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Senna Support players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 12% of 14,489 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Senna Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 64% of 14,489 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.2% win rate.

















































