- Win
- 51.6%
- ▲1.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +4.10
- ±0.28
- Games
- 25.0k
- a win +24.0 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 11.3 · 12.4%
- as Support · any role
Seraphine Support on SG, patch 26.21: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Imperial Mandate, Echoes of Helia; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 25,016 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 91%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health 87%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate46 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 95% | 51.7% | 51.1–52.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 94% | 51.7% | 51.0–52.3% |
| Summon Aery | 60% | 51.9% | 51.1–52.7% |
| Scorch | 49% | 51.5% | 50.6–52.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 47% | 51.8% | 50.9–52.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 33% | 51.3% | 50.2–52.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.3% | 48.5% | 44.5–52.6% |
| Celerity | 1.4% | 50.7% | 45.5–56.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 1.2% | 51.0% | 45.3–56.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.1% | 49.1% | 43.3–55.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.9% | 55.7% | 49.2–62.0% |
| Waterwalking | 0.5% | 51.5% | 43.2–59.6% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.1% | 48.2% | 30.7–66.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 48% | 52.1% | 51.2–53.0% |
| Font of Life | 45% | 52.1% | 51.2–53.0% |
| Bone Plating | 4.0% | 52.4% | 49.3–55.5% |
| Guardian | 1.8% | 54.1% | 49.4–58.6% |
| Shield Bash | 1.1% | 54.0% | 48.2–59.7% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 53.9% | 46.0–61.5% |
| Second Wind | 0.6% | 46.0% | 38.2–54.0% |
| Overgrowth | 0.4% | 44.0% | 35.1–53.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.4% | 49.0% | 39.3–58.7% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 34.1–65.9% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.1% | 33.3% | 18.6–52.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 39% | 51.3% | 50.3–52.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 36% | 51.1% | 50.1–52.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.7% | 51.6% | 49.1–54.2% |
| Cash Back | 1.5% | 50.3% | 45.2–55.4% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.1% | 47.3% | 41.4–53.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.0% | 53.8% | 47.4–60.0% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 1.0% | 50.8% | 44.5–57.1% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.4% | 44.7% | 35.4–54.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.3% | 47.1% | 35.9–58.7% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.3% | 59.2% | 47.5–69.8% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 48.7% | 33.5–64.1% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.1% | 26.7% | 14.2–44.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 3.1% | 49.7% | 46.2–53.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.3% | 51.7% | 47.6–55.7% |
| Cut Down | 2.2% | 51.4% | 47.2–55.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.5% | 51.1% | 46.0–56.1% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.4% | 48.9% | 39.1–58.9% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 39.7–60.3% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.1% | 36.7% | 21.9–54.5% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.1% | 55.6% | 37.3–72.4% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.1% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Seraphine Support players take on SG?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 25,016 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Seraphine Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Inspiration: 26% of 25,016 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Seraphine Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health: 81% of 25,016 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.8% win rate.

















































