Lux: Even lane, Shaco 47.4% over 228 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shaco win rate
47.4%
expected 49.5
▼ 2.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−144
CS−5.6
XP−449
Early and late
Under 25 min32.3%31 games
35 min or more51.2%84 games
LP a game
+2.3±3.0
Lux: Even lane, Shaco 47.4% over 228 games.
Even lane
Shaco win rate
47.4%
▼ 2.1 pts under expected
+2.3±3.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 27 | 66.7%48%–81% | 56.3% | +11.4 | −298 | −8.9 | −492 |
| Yuumi | 55 | 60.0%47%–72% | 55.9% | +4.9 | +563 | +6.8 | −707 |
| Pyke | 113 | 58.4%49%–67% | 53.7% | +6.5 | −15 | +2.3 | +14 |
| Neeko | 28 | 60.7%42%–76% | 53.3% | +8.1 | +46 | −4.7 | −310 |
| Bard | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 53.0% | +0.6 | +277 | +2.8 | −324 |
| Tahm Kench | 57 | 59.7%47%–71% | 52.8% | +8.1 | −103 | −1.1 | −380 |
| Ashe | 37 | 43.2%29%–59% | 52.6% | −10.5 | +348 | −6.8 | −357 |
| Xerath | 38 | 55.3%40%–70% | 51.6% | +4.1 | +133 | −0.3 | −396 |
| Pantheon | 68 | 50.0%38%–62% | 51.5% | −1.8 | −258 | −1.3 | −168 |
| Karma | 100 | 49.0%39%–59% | 51.2% | −2.9 | +140 | −0.1 | −398 |
| Rakan | 63 | 52.4%40%–64% | 51.1% | +1.5 | +458 | −1.1 | +50 |
| Alistar | 67 | 58.2%46%–69% | 50.9% | +8.9 | +553 | +4.2 | +133 |
| Braum | 70 | 58.6%47%–69% | 50.9% | +9.4 | +377 | −0.5 | −157 |
| Brand | 56 | 51.8%39%–64% | 50.9% | +1.1 | −166 | −6.6 | −493 |
| Lulu | 144 | 49.3%41%–57% | 50.5% | −1.7 | +207 | +2.0 | −305 |
| Nami | 91 | 53.9%44%–64% | 50.4% | +4.5 | +294 | +1.6 | −301 |
| Leona | 114 | 54.4%45%–63% | 50.2% | +5.8 | +385 | +0.5 | −185 |
| Renata Glasc | 42 | 50.0%36%–64% | 50.1% | −0.1 | +530 | +0.3 | −49 |
| Vel'Koz | 49 | 55.1%41%–68% | 49.9% | +6.0 | +15 | −6.2 | −348 |
| Rell | 41 | 58.5%43%–72% | 49.6% | +10.2 | +250 | +0.4 | −44 |