- Win
- 44.5%
- ▼5.5 vs Top
- LP a game
- −0.50
- ±1.82
- Games
- 476
- a win +20.4 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.22 · 0.92%
- as Top · any role
Xin Zhao Top on SG, patch 26.21: Statikk Shiv, Dusk and Dawn, Nashor's Tooth; Hail of Blades + Precision; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 476 games).
Low sample. 476 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate29 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 79% | 44.2% | 39.2–49.2% |
| Triumph | 76% | 44.3% | 39.3–49.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 39% | 45.7% | 38.6–52.9% |
| Conqueror | 29% | 42.7% | 34.7–51.1% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 20% | 49.0% | 39.2–58.8% |
| Last StandFew games | 16% | 44.2% | 33.6–55.3% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 7.1% | 38.2% | 23.9–55.0% |
| Cut DownFew games | 7.1% | 29.4% | 16.8–46.2% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 6.5% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 40% | 42.9% | 36.0–50.0% |
| Hail of Blades | 34% | 44.8% | 37.4–52.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 32% | 43.3% | 35.7–51.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 28% | 41.0% | 33.1–49.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 7.4% | 54.3% | 38.2–69.5% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 6.3% | 36.7% | 21.9–54.5% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 6.3% | 60.0% | 42.3–75.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 23% | 43.1% | 34.2–52.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 22% | 40.6% | 31.7–50.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 6.1% | 41.4% | 25.5–59.3% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 5.5% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone PlatingFew games | 17% | 54.3% | 43.5–64.7% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 14% | 43.5% | 32.4–55.2% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 9.7% | 56.5% | 42.3–69.8% |
| Second WindFew games | 4.4% | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| ScorchFew games | 6.9% | 66.7% | 49.6–80.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 5.3% | 68.0% | 48.4–82.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 4.8% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 4.4% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 4.2% | 70.0% | 48.1–85.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Xin Zhao Top players take on SG?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 30% of 476 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Xin Zhao Top players use?
Conqueror with Inspiration: 20% of 476 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Xin Zhao Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 67% of 476 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.2% win rate.
































