- Win
- 51.1%
- ▲1.1 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.70
- ±0.60
- Games
- 4,705
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 0.70%
- as Bot · any role
Singed Bot, patch 26.21: Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Dead Man's Plate; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 4,705 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 97%Flex Move speed 51%Defense Health scaling 53%Set taken in 33% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 85% | 51.6% | 50.0–53.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 77% | 51.7% | 50.1–53.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 51% | 53.0% | 51.0–55.0% |
| Scorch | 42% | 53.1% | 50.9–55.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 16% | 51.7% | 48.2–55.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 5.0% | 48.9% | 42.6–55.3% |
| Waterwalking | 3.0% | 44.3% | 36.3–52.6% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.9% | 45.1% | 35.2–55.3% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.9% | 40.7% | 31.1–50.9% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.9% | 50.0% | 39.8–60.2% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.2% | 44.6% | 32.4–57.6% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.9% | 36.6% | 23.6–51.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 66% | 51.4% | 49.6–53.1% |
| Last Stand | 64% | 50.9% | 49.1–52.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 35% | 48.3% | 45.9–50.7% |
| Conqueror | 34% | 48.5% | 46.0–50.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.1% | 54.1% | 47.1–61.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.0% | 47.1% | 40.0–54.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 2.8% | 50.0% | 41.5–58.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.8% | 45.4% | 35.3–55.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.4% | 50.7% | 39.1–62.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.0% | 50.0% | 36.1–63.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 18% | 49.5% | 46.1–52.9% |
| Second Wind | 14% | 49.9% | 46.2–53.7% |
| Conditioning | 5.1% | 52.7% | 46.4–59.0% |
| Demolish | 5.0% | 51.9% | 45.5–58.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 4.4% | 52.9% | 46.1–59.6% |
| Unflinching | 4.1% | 53.7% | 46.6–60.6% |
| Bone Plating | 3.7% | 48.6% | 41.3–55.9% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.5% | 45.8% | 34.8–57.3% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.6% | 76.7% | 59.1–88.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 5.2% | 52.0% | 45.8–58.2% |
| Cash Back | 4.6% | 55.1% | 48.4–61.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 4.3% | 50.2% | 43.4–57.1% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 3.1% | 49.7% | 41.7–57.7% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.9% | 55.1% | 44.7–65.0% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 1.5% | 52.9% | 41.3–64.1% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 1.5% | 50.0% | 38.4–61.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 1.3% | 45.9% | 34.0–58.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.0% | 46.9% | 33.7–60.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 4.6% | 50.7% | 44.1–57.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.0% | 51.6% | 44.5–58.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.7% | 53.8% | 42.9–64.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.8% | 56.4% | 41.0–70.7% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.8% | 55.3% | 39.7–69.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.8% | 55.3% | 39.7–69.9% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.8% | 44.4% | 29.5–60.4% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 0.7% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.5% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Bot players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 4,705 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Bot players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 26% of 4,705 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 33% of 4,705 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.8% win rate.




















































