- Win
- 54.4%
- ▲4.4 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +3.20
- ±0.28
- Games
- 20.6k
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.16 · 0.70%
- as Mid · any role
Singed Mid, patch 26.21: Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Protoplasm Harness; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 20,604 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 96%Flex Move speed 52%Defense Health scaling 48%Set taken in 29% of games
Every rune with its win rate55 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 87% | 54.9% | 54.1–55.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 82% | 54.8% | 54.1–55.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 70% | 54.6% | 53.8–55.4% |
| Scorch | 49% | 54.5% | 53.5–55.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 20% | 54.6% | 53.1–56.1% |
| Waterwalking | 8.9% | 53.3% | 51.0–55.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 4.5% | 51.2% | 48.0–54.4% |
| Transcendence | 4.0% | 49.5% | 46.1–52.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.6% | 53.7% | 49.4–57.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 1.8% | 48.2% | 43.1–53.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 44.1% | 36.7–51.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.5% | 42.6% | 33.7–52.0% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 36.9–63.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 55% | 54.5% | 53.5–55.4% |
| Last Stand | 52% | 54.8% | 53.8–55.7% |
| Conqueror | 20% | 54.1% | 52.6–55.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 18% | 53.9% | 52.3–55.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.8% | 50.8% | 47.3–54.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.9% | 49.5% | 45.5–53.5% |
| Cut Down | 2.3% | 53.9% | 49.4–58.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.1% | 52.2% | 47.5–56.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.2% | 50.8% | 44.7–56.9% |
| Absorb Life | 1.1% | 49.8% | 43.5–56.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.6% | 49.1% | 40.2–58.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 19% | 54.3% | 52.7–55.8% |
| Second Wind | 13% | 53.5% | 51.6–55.3% |
| Bone Plating | 9.8% | 54.3% | 52.1–56.5% |
| Unflinching | 7.2% | 55.7% | 53.2–58.2% |
| Demolish | 5.3% | 52.3% | 49.3–55.2% |
| Conditioning | 5.1% | 56.1% | 53.0–59.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 2.6% | 54.4% | 50.2–58.6% |
| Revitalize | 0.8% | 50.9% | 43.4–58.3% |
| Aftershock | 0.5% | 53.6% | 44.4–62.7% |
| Font of Life | 0.5% | 49.0% | 39.4–58.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 7.4% | 55.9% | 53.4–58.4% |
| Cash Back | 5.4% | 55.6% | 52.7–58.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.6% | 54.6% | 51.0–58.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 3.2% | 52.5% | 48.7–56.3% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 2.3% | 57.0% | 52.5–61.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.0% | 53.6% | 48.7–58.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.9% | 54.9% | 49.9–59.8% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 1.2% | 55.0% | 48.7–61.2% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 1.0% | 52.6% | 45.6–59.4% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 42.4% | 27.2–59.2% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.1% | 54.2% | 35.1–72.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.4% | 53.4% | 50.4–56.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 5.3% | 54.8% | 51.8–57.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.4% | 52.0% | 46.4–57.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.4% | 56.8% | 51.0–62.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.3% | 53.1% | 47.0–59.0% |
| Deep Ward | 1.0% | 51.0% | 44.1–57.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.6% | 53.5% | 44.9–62.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 0.5% | 53.3% | 43.9–62.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.5% | 59.1% | 49.0–68.6% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.1% | 46.2% | 28.8–64.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Mid players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 38% of 20,604 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Mid players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 14% of 20,604 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 29% of 20,604 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.1% win rate.


























































