- Win
- 52.7%
- ▲2.7 vs Top
- LP a game
- +3.00
- ±1.42
- Games
- 846
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 0.80%
- as Top · any role
Annie Top on TR, patch 26.21: Malignance, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 846 games).
Low sample. 846 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 58%Flex Adaptive force 73%Defense Health scaling 61%Set taken in 44% of games
Every rune with its win rate18 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 46% | 52.4% | 47.5–57.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 44% | 54.2% | 49.1–59.2% |
| Scorch | 39% | 51.4% | 46.0–56.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 38% | 51.9% | 46.4–57.3% |
| Deathfire Touch | 34% | 51.2% | 45.5–56.9% |
| Celerity | 29% | 51.8% | 45.6–58.0% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 6.7% | 57.9% | 45.0–69.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 6.2% | 55.8% | 42.3–68.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 63% | 53.0% | 48.8–57.2% |
| Electrocute | 59% | 53.0% | 48.6–57.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 59% | 52.5% | 48.1–56.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 41% | 51.7% | 46.5–57.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 26% | 55.2% | 48.6–61.6% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 4.9% | 56.1% | 41.0–70.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 28% | 51.9% | 45.6–58.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 28% | 52.3% | 46.0–58.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 12% | 48.5% | 38.9–58.2% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 11% | 44.4% | 34.6–54.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Annie Top players take on TR?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 47% of 846 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Annie Top players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 28% of 846 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Annie Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 44% of 846 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.3% win rate.






















