- Win
- 51.9%
- ▲1.8 vs Top
- LP a game
- +3.10
- ±0.41
- Games
- 10.5k
- a win +22.4 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.08 · 0.72%
- as Top · any role
Annie Top, patch 26.21: Malignance, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 10,539 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 64%Flex Adaptive force 77%Defense Health scaling 65%Set taken in 50% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom Arcanist | 51% | 52.7% | 51.4–54.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 48% | 52.5% | 51.1–53.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 34% | 51.4% | 49.7–53.0% |
| Scorch | 31% | 50.9% | 49.1–52.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 24% | 51.4% | 49.4–53.4% |
| Celerity | 21% | 50.0% | 47.9–52.0% |
| Transcendence | 11% | 55.4% | 52.5–58.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.5% | 54.5% | 51.4–57.5% |
| Arcane Comet | 2.2% | 57.0% | 50.6–63.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 1.4% | 51.7% | 43.6–59.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.9% | 48.9% | 39.1–58.9% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.8% | 48.9% | 38.7–59.1% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 60.6% | 43.7–75.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 66% | 51.8% | 50.6–53.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 65% | 52.0% | 50.8–53.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 60% | 52.0% | 50.8–53.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 48% | 52.7% | 51.3–54.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 24% | 50.7% | 48.7–52.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 7.6% | 52.5% | 49.0–55.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 5.9% | 50.7% | 46.8–54.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.4% | 58.9% | 50.8–66.6% |
| Deep Ward | 1.3% | 52.6% | 44.2–60.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.0% | 51.8% | 42.6–60.9% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.7% | 53.3% | 42.2–64.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 18% | 50.7% | 48.4–52.9% |
| Cut Down | 18% | 50.7% | 48.5–53.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.9% | 56.8% | 51.2–62.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.7% | 53.1% | 45.8–60.4% |
| Triumph | 1.3% | 48.6% | 40.4–56.8% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.5% | 52.7% | 39.8–65.3% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.5% | 40.0% | 28.1–53.2% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.4% | 40.9% | 27.7–55.6% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.2% | 36.4% | 19.7–57.1% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.2% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 50.0% | 47.1–52.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 8.5% | 49.2% | 45.9–52.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.7% | 56.9% | 51.1–62.6% |
| First Strike | 2.6% | 57.4% | 51.4–63.1% |
| Cash Back | 2.3% | 52.7% | 46.4–59.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.8% | 58.8% | 51.7–65.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.3% | 63.9% | 47.6–77.5% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.3% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Annie Top players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 57% of 10,539 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Annie Top players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 18% of 10,539 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Annie Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 50% of 10,539 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.4% win rate.













































