- Win
- 48.6%
- ▼1.4 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.54
- Games
- 5,840
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 0.72%
- as Bot · any role
Annie Bot, patch 26.21: Malignance, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 5,840 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 69%Flex Adaptive force 84%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 58% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom Arcanist | 59% | 50.1% | 48.4–51.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 52% | 50.0% | 48.3–51.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 23% | 47.7% | 45.0–50.4% |
| Scorch | 22% | 48.7% | 45.9–51.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 16% | 48.9% | 45.7–52.0% |
| Celerity | 16% | 48.1% | 44.9–51.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 12% | 48.5% | 44.8–52.2% |
| Transcendence | 11% | 49.0% | 45.1–53.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.8% | 44.1% | 34.9–53.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.6% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.5% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.4% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 74% | 49.1% | 47.6–50.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 74% | 49.0% | 47.5–50.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 70% | 48.8% | 47.3–50.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 52% | 49.4% | 47.6–51.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 27% | 47.6% | 45.1–50.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.1% | 48.8% | 44.0–53.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 6.5% | 46.2% | 41.2–51.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.9% | 47.8% | 41.5–54.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.0% | 46.6% | 37.9–55.6% |
| Deep Ward | 1.8% | 55.7% | 46.2–64.8% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.9% | 41.5% | 29.3–54.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 13% | 49.4% | 45.9–52.9% |
| Cut Down | 13% | 47.2% | 43.7–50.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.0% | 44.0% | 35.3–53.1% |
| Triumph | 1.8% | 51.0% | 41.5–60.4% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.5% | 48.2% | 37.9–58.7% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.5% | 35.5% | 21.1–53.1% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.4% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 43.5% | 39.9–47.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 9.0% | 42.8% | 38.6–47.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.2% | 45.7% | 38.8–52.9% |
| Cash Back | 2.5% | 43.2% | 35.5–51.3% |
| First Strike | 2.1% | 40.3% | 32.1–49.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.1% | 47.6% | 39.0–56.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.4% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Annie Bot players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 64% of 5,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Annie Bot players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 13% of 5,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Annie Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 58% of 5,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.








































