- Win
- 42.1%
- ▼7.9 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.70
- ±1.43
- Games
- 976
- a win +25.0 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.13 · 3.8%
- as Bot · any role
Pantheon Bot on TR, patch 26.21: Hubris, Voltaic Cyclosword, Eclipse; Press the Attack + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 976 games).
Low sample. 976 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
71% · 41.1% won
Spells
Ig
80% · 42.3% won
Skills
46% · 39.3% won
Items 16.8% of games with a core
- Hubris
- Voltaic Cyclosword
- Eclipse
- Bc
40.5%won37% · 31pick, 31 games - Tc
44.1%won35% · 29pick, 29 games
- Tc
50.3%won26% · 9pick, 9 games - Yg
46.7%won15% · 5pick, 5 games
41.0% won (32.7–49.9) · 122 games
4th: of the 83 games with this core that reached it · 5th: of the 34 games with this core that reached it. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 40% of games · 39.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › Eclipse17%41.0%33% to 50%
- Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › The Collector5.5%67.5%52% to 80%
- Eclipse › Sundered Sky › Voltaic Cyclosword3.7%40.7%25% to 59%
Skills
- ››starts W Q E46%39.3%438
- ››starts Q W E36%45.2%341
- ››starts Q W EFew games6.6%53.2%62
- ››starts W Q EFew games3.4%50.0%32
Starting items
- Long Sword + Refillable Potion 13%47.3% won
- Doran's Shield + Health Potion Few games4.6%46.7% won
Boots
- Mercury's Treads 18%43.1% won
- No boots 14%38.6% won
Summoner spells
- Exhaust + Flash Few games8.8%44.2% won
- Flash + Barrier Few games5.5%38.9% won
Every option as a table43 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › Eclipse | 17% | 41.0% | 32.7%–49.9% | 122 |
| Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › The CollectorFew games | 5.5% | 67.5% | 52.0%–79.9% | 40 |
| Eclipse › Sundered Sky › Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 3.7% | 40.7% | 24.5%–59.3% | 27 |
| 4th item, of 450 games that reached it | ||||
| Black CleaverFew games | 18% | 30.5% | 21.6%–41.1% | 82 |
| The CollectorFew games | 16% | 47.3% | 36.3%–58.5% | 74 |
| Lord Dominik's RegardsFew games | 7.8% | 34.3% | 20.8%–50.8% | 35 |
| Death's DanceFew games | 7.8% | 48.6% | 33.0%–64.4% | 35 |
| EclipseFew games | 6.7% | 53.3% | 36.1%–69.8% | 30 |
| Infinity EdgeFew games | 6.2% | 67.9% | 49.3%–82.1% | 28 |
| 5th item, of 218 games that reached it | ||||
| The CollectorFew games | 10% | 50.0% | 30.7%–69.3% | 22 |
| Edge of NightFew games | 9.6% | 57.1% | 36.6%–75.5% | 21 |
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 44% | 41.0% | 36.5%–45.7% | 434 |
| Mercury's Treads | 18% | 43.1% | 36.0%–50.5% | 174 |
| No boots | 14% | 38.6% | 30.9%–46.8% | 140 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 11% | 48.1% | 38.8%–57.5% | 106 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 6.8% | 40.9% | 29.9%–53.0% | 66 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Blade + Health Potion | 71% | 41.1% | 37.5%–44.8% | 689 |
| Long Sword + Refillable Potion | 13% | 47.3% | 38.9%–55.9% | 129 |
| Doran's Shield + Health PotionFew games | 4.6% | 46.7% | 32.9%–60.9% | 45 |
| Cull + Health PotionFew games | 2.5% | 50.0% | 31.4%–68.6% | 24 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 80% | 42.3% | 38.9%–45.8% | 785 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 8.8% | 44.2% | 34.2%–54.7% | 86 |
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 5.5% | 38.9% | 27.0%–52.2% | 54 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 2.6% | 24.0% | 11.5%–43.4% | 25 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts W Q E | 46% | 39.3% | 34.8%–43.9% | 438 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W E | 36% | 45.2% | 40.0%–50.5% | 341 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W EFew games | 6.6% | 53.2% | 41.0%–65.1% | 62 |
| Max Q E W · starts W Q EFew games | 3.4% | 50.0% | 33.6%–66.4% | 32 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| W Q E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 40% | 39.9% | 35.0%–45.1% | 358 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 24% | 47.7% | 41.1%–54.3% | 214 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 5.1% | 48.9% | 35.0%–63.0% | 45 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q E RFew games | 2.6% | 39.1% | 22.2%–59.2% | 23 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W WFew games | 2.5% | 45.5% | 26.9%–65.3% | 22 |
| Finished items | ||||
| The Collector | 28% | 49.5% | 43.5%–55.4% | 271 |
| Black Cleaver | 23% | 37.7% | 31.7%–44.2% | 228 |
| Sundered Sky | 21% | 40.5% | 34.0%–47.3% | 205 |
| Youmuu's Ghostblade | 12% | 45.7% | 36.9%–54.8% | 116 |
| Lord Dominik's Regards | 11% | 45.5% | 36.6%–54.8% | 112 |
| Death's Dance | 11% | 48.2% | 39.1%–57.4% | 110 |
| Edge of NightFew games | 8.1% | 55.7% | 44.7%–66.1% | 79 |
| BastionbreakerFew games | 7.8% | 51.3% | 40.3%–62.2% | 76 |
| Infinity EdgeFew games | 7.1% | 53.6% | 42.0%–64.9% | 69 |
| Serpent's FangFew games | 6.8% | 43.9% | 32.6%–55.9% | 66 |
Questions
What do Pantheon Bot players build first on TR?
The most played core is Hubris, then Voltaic Cyclosword, then Eclipse: 13% of 976 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.0% win rate.
What skill order do Pantheon Bot players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start W, Q, E: 46% of 945 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 39.3% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Pantheon Bot players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 80% of 976 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.3% win rate.
















































