- Win
- 47.0%
- ▼3.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.20
- ±0.21
- Games
- 50.9k
- a win +26.3 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 7.0 · 7.3%
- as Support · any role
Pyke Support on TR, last 14 days: Umbral Glaive, Youmuu's Ghostblade, Edge of Night; Hail of Blades + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 50,898 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 86% of games
Every rune with its win rate58 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 81% | 47.7% | 47.3–48.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 70% | 46.4% | 45.9–46.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 68% | 47.3% | 46.8–47.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 51% | 47.1% | 46.5–47.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 48% | 46.9% | 46.3–47.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 20% | 44.6% | 43.6–45.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 19% | 48.1% | 47.2–49.1% |
| Electrocute | 17% | 43.6% | 42.6–44.6% |
| Deep Ward | 11% | 49.4% | 48.0–50.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 9.9% | 49.3% | 47.9–50.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.6% | 46.1% | 40.6–51.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.4% | 46.9% | 40.4–53.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 53% | 47.0% | 46.4–47.6% |
| Unflinching | 53% | 47.1% | 46.5–47.7% |
| Second Wind | 1.4% | 50.6% | 47.0–54.3% |
| Overgrowth | 0.6% | 48.0% | 42.6–53.4% |
| Font of Life | 0.6% | 46.1% | 40.5–51.8% |
| Revitalize | 0.5% | 50.8% | 44.6–57.0% |
| Demolish | 0.4% | 53.9% | 46.9–60.9% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 38.6–61.4% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.1% | 55.9% | 43.3–67.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.1% | 42.6% | 31.0–55.1% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | <0.1% | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 21% | 47.7% | 46.8–48.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 20% | 47.7% | 46.7–48.7% |
| Cash Back | 1.4% | 49.3% | 45.6–53.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 0.4% | 48.4% | 41.3–55.5% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.3% | 46.5% | 38.0–55.1% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 49.0% | 39.3–58.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.2% | 38.3% | 29.1–48.4% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.1% | 56.2% | 44.8–67.0% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.1% | 32.1% | 21.1–45.5% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 54.8% | 40.0–68.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 19% | 44.9% | 43.9–45.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 18% | 44.0% | 43.0–45.1% |
| Cut Down | 1.4% | 51.9% | 48.2–55.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.2% | 54.4% | 50.3–58.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.7% | 48.3% | 43.2–53.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.5% | 47.4% | 41.0–53.8% |
| Last Stand | 0.3% | 48.7% | 40.9–56.5% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.2% | 37.7% | 27.7–48.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.1% | 38.1% | 27.1–50.4% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.1% | 61.0% | 48.3–72.4% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.1% | 49.1% | 36.1–62.1% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 37.5% | 22.9–54.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 3.3% | 51.1% | 48.7–53.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.0% | 51.4% | 48.3–54.4% |
| Waterwalking | 1.0% | 52.6% | 48.3–56.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 0.6% | 47.5% | 42.1–53.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.6% | 49.0% | 43.4–54.6% |
| Scorch | 0.5% | 48.9% | 43.0–54.8% |
| Transcendence | 0.5% | 48.5% | 42.5–54.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.3% | 44.0% | 36.1–52.2% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.2% | 40.0% | 30.2–50.6% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 37.7–62.3% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 34.9% | 22.4–49.8% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Pyke Support players take on TR?
Hail of Blades, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 54% of 50,898 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 47.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Pyke Support players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 16% of 50,898 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 43.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pyke Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 86% of 50,898 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 46.3% win rate.





























































