Lux: Few games, Rengar 40.8% over 76 games.
Few games
Lux
Rengar win rate
40.8%
expected 45.5
▼ 4.7 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−202
CS+1.6
XP−531
LP a game
—72 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Rengar 40.8% over 76 games.
Few games
Rengar win rate
40.8%
▼ 4.7 pts under expected
—72 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pyke | 33 | 54.6%38%–70% | 48.6% | +6.6 | −67 | +8.7 | −172 |
| Pantheon | 37 | 46.0%31%–62% | 47.1% | −1.3 | −645 | +5.0 | −656 |
| Swain | 41 | 51.2%36%–66% | 46.9% | +4.9 | −423 | −1.8 | −709 |
| Tahm Kench | 28 | 42.9%27%–61% | 45.4% | −2.8 | −182 | +0.4 | −576 |
| Morgana | 36 | 52.8%37%–68% | 45.2% | +8.5 | −219 | +3.4 | −606 |
| Blitzcrank | 36 | 44.4%30%–60% | 45.0% | −0.7 | +425 | +14.3 | −344 |
| Yuumi | 30 | 40.0%25%–58% | 44.5% | −5.0 | +699 | +20.6 | −576 |
| Lux | 76 | 40.8%30%–52% | 44.5% | −4.7 | −202 | +1.6 | −531 |
| Brand | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 44.4% | −0.9 | −416 | +1.4 | −502 |
| Nautilus | 54 | 33.3%22%–47% | 43.4% | −12.0 | +166 | +7.5 | −236 |
| Xerath | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 43.3% | −5.6 | −192 | −0.2 | −539 |
| Leona | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 43.1% | +7.6 | +397 | +10.4 | −282 |
| Thresh | 33 | 36.4%22%–53% | 43.1% | −7.5 | −248 | +6.1 | −486 |
| Lulu | 25 | 36.0%20%–55% | 42.8% | −7.4 | +410 | +13.2 | −245 |
| Seraphine | 34 | 35.3%21%–52% | 42.8% | −8.4 | +81 | +6.0 | −414 |