- Win
- 52.5%
- ▲2.4 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.90
- Games
- 1,922
- a win +20.4 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.25 · 6.5%
- as Mid · any role
Sett Mid on TR, patch 26.21: Stridebreaker, Black Cleaver, Overlord's Bloodmail; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,922 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 94%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 83% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 96% | 52.9% | 50.6–55.2% |
| Last Stand | 93% | 52.9% | 50.6–55.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 82% | 53.0% | 50.6–55.5% |
| Conqueror | 60% | 53.9% | 51.0–56.8% |
| Press the Attack | 20% | 52.2% | 47.2–57.1% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 2.9% | 45.5% | 33.0–58.5% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.5% | 50.0% | 36.4–63.6% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.5% | 51.1% | 37.2–64.7% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.7% | 46.9% | 30.9–63.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.3% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.2% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 82% | 52.8% | 50.3–55.2% |
| Unflinching | 59% | 52.9% | 50.0–55.8% |
| Overgrowth | 19% | 50.3% | 45.1–55.4% |
| Shield Bash | 16% | 58.4% | 52.8–63.8% |
| Demolish | 13% | 52.0% | 45.8–58.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 10% | 53.3% | 46.3–60.1% |
| Bone Plating | 8.5% | 57.9% | 50.3–65.2% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 2.7% | 55.8% | 42.3–68.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of BladesFew games | 4.2% | 45.0% | 34.6–55.9% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 3.4% | 36.9% | 26.2–49.1% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 2.5% | 31.3% | 20.0–45.3% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 2.5% | 36.2% | 24.0–50.5% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.6% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.5% | 55.2% | 37.6–71.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.4% | 59.3% | 40.7–75.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.3% | 52.0% | 33.5–70.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Mid players take on TR?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 60% of 1,922 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Resolve: 20% of 1,922 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 83% of 1,922 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.4% win rate.































